Матчи
Группа A
12 окт 21:45 12.10 |
Португалия
|
5:0 |
Люксембург
|
12 окт 21:45 12.10 |
Сербия
|
3:1 |
Азербайджан
|
# | Команда | И | В | Н | П | М | О |
1 | Сербия | 7 4 3 | 5 3 2 | 2 1 1 | 0 0 0 | 16-8 12-6 4-2 | 17 10 7 |
2 | Португалия | 6 3 3 | 5 3 2 | 1 0 1 | 0 0 0 | 16-4 8-1 8-3 | 16 9 7 |
3 | Люксембург | 6 3 3 | 2 1 1 | 0 0 0 | 4 2 2 | 5-14 3-5 2-9 | 6 3 3 |
4 | Ирландия | 6 3 3 | 1 0 1 | 2 2 0 | 3 1 2 | 8-8 2-3 6-5 | 5 2 3 |
5 | Азербайджан | 7 3 4 | 0 0 0 | 1 0 1 | 6 3 3 | 4-15 1-8 3-7 | 1 0 1 |
Группа B
12 окт 21:45 12.10 |
Косово
|
1:2 |
Грузия
|
12 окт 21:45 12.10 |
Швеция
|
2:0 |
Греция
|
Группа C
12 окт 21:45 12.10 |
Болгария
|
2:1 |
Северная Ирландия
|
12 окт 21:45 12.10 |
Литва
|
0:4 |
Швейцария
|
# | Команда | И | В | Н | П | М | О |
1 | Италия | 6 3 3 | 4 2 2 | 2 1 1 | 0 0 0 | 12-1 8-1 4-0 | 14 7 7 |
2 | Швейцария | 6 3 3 | 4 2 2 | 2 1 1 | 0 0 0 | 10-1 3-0 7-1 | 14 7 7 |
3 | Болгария | 7 4 3 | 2 2 0 | 2 0 2 | 3 2 1 | 6-10 4-6 2-4 | 8 6 2 |
4 | Северная Ирландия | 6 2 4 | 1 0 1 | 2 2 0 | 3 0 3 | 5-7 0-0 5-7 | 5 2 3 |
5 | Литва | 7 4 3 | 1 1 0 | 0 0 0 | 6 3 3 | 4-18 4-11 0-7 | 3 3 0 |
Группа D
12 окт 17:00 12.10 |
Казахстан
|
0:2 |
Финляндия
|
12 окт 21:45 12.10 |
Украина
|
1:1 |
Босния и Герцеговина
|
# | Команда | И | В | Н | П | М | О |
1 | Франция | 6 3 3 | 3 1 2 | 3 2 1 | 0 0 0 | 8-3 4-2 4-1 | 12 5 7 |
2 | Украина | 7 4 3 | 1 0 1 | 6 4 2 | 0 0 0 | 9-8 4-4 5-4 | 9 4 5 |
3 | Финляндия | 6 3 3 | 2 1 1 | 2 1 1 | 2 1 1 | 7-7 4-4 3-3 | 8 4 4 |
4 | Босния и Герцеговина | 6 2 4 | 1 0 1 | 4 1 3 | 1 1 0 | 8-7 2-3 6-4 | 7 1 6 |
5 | Казахстан | 7 4 3 | 0 0 0 | 3 1 2 | 4 3 1 | 5-12 2-8 3-4 | 3 1 2 |
Группа E
11 окт 21:45 11.10 |
Белоруссия
|
0:2 |
Чехия
|
11 окт 21:45 11.10 |
Эстония
|
0:1 |
Уэльс
|
# | Команда | И | В | Н | П | М | О |
1 | Бельгия | 6 3 3 | 5 3 2 | 1 0 1 | 0 0 0 | 21-4 14-1 7-3 | 16 9 7 |
2 | Чехия | 7 3 4 | 3 1 2 | 2 2 0 | 2 0 2 | 12-9 4-3 8-6 | 11 5 6 |
3 | Уэльс | 6 2 4 | 3 1 2 | 2 1 1 | 1 0 1 | 8-7 1-0 7-7 | 11 4 7 |
4 | Эстония | 6 4 2 | 1 1 0 | 1 0 1 | 4 3 1 | 8-16 6-12 2-4 | 4 3 1 |
5 | Белоруссия | 7 4 3 | 1 1 0 | 0 0 0 | 6 3 3 | 6-19 6-8 0-11 | 3 3 0 |
Группа F
12 окт 21:45 12.10 |
Дания
|
1:0 |
Австрия
|
12 окт 21:45 12.10 |
Израиль
|
2:1 |
Молдавия
|
12 окт 21:45 12.10 |
Фарерские острова
|
0:1 |
Шотландия
|
# | Команда | И | В | Н | П | М | О |
1 | Дания | 8 4 4 | 8 4 4 | 0 0 0 | 0 0 0 | 27-0 16-0 11-0 | 24 12 12 |
2 | Шотландия | 8 4 4 | 5 3 2 | 2 1 1 | 1 0 1 | 13-7 10-4 3-3 | 17 10 7 |
3 | Израиль | 8 4 4 | 4 2 2 | 1 1 0 | 3 1 2 | 18-15 8-6 10-9 | 13 7 6 |
4 | Австрия | 8 3 5 | 3 1 2 | 1 0 1 | 4 2 2 | 11-14 3-6 8-8 | 10 3 7 |
5 | Фарерские о-ва | 8 5 3 | 1 1 0 | 1 0 1 | 6 4 2 | 4-17 2-9 2-8 | 4 3 1 |
6 | Молдавия | 8 4 4 | 0 0 0 | 1 1 0 | 7 3 4 | 4-24 2-11 2-13 | 1 1 0 |
Группа G
11 окт 21:45 11.10 |
Нидерланды
|
6:0 |
Гибралтар
|
11 окт 21:45 11.10 |
Латвия
|
1:2 |
Турция
|
11 окт 21:45 11.10 |
Норвегия
|
2:0 |
Черногория
|
# | Команда | И | В | Н | П | М | О |
1 | Нидерланды | 8 4 4 | 6 4 2 | 1 0 1 | 1 0 1 | 29-6 18-1 11-5 | 19 12 7 |
2 | Норвегия | 8 4 4 | 5 2 3 | 2 1 1 | 1 1 0 | 15-6 8-5 7-1 | 17 7 10 |
3 | Турция | 8 4 4 | 4 1 3 | 3 3 0 | 1 0 1 | 19-15 10-8 9-7 | 15 6 9 |
4 | Черногория | 8 3 5 | 3 1 2 | 2 1 1 | 3 1 2 | 11-11 4-2 7-9 | 11 4 7 |
5 | Латвия | 8 5 3 | 1 1 0 | 2 0 2 | 5 4 1 | 8-13 5-8 3-5 | 5 3 2 |
6 | Гибралтар | 8 4 4 | 0 0 0 | 0 0 0 | 8 4 4 | 3-34 0-16 3-18 | 0 0 0 |
Группа H
11 окт 19:00 11.10 |
Кипр
|
2:2 |
Мальта
|
11 окт 21:45 11.10 |
Словения
|
1:2 |
Россия
|
11 окт 21:45 11.10 |
Хорватия
|
2:2 |
Словакия
|
# | Команда | И | В | Н | П | М | О |
1 | Россия | 8 4 4 | 6 3 3 | 1 1 0 | 1 0 1 | 13-5 5-1 8-4 | 19 10 9 |
2 | Хорватия | 8 4 4 | 5 3 2 | 2 1 1 | 1 0 1 | 13-3 9-2 4-1 | 17 10 7 |
3 | Словакия | 8 4 4 | 2 2 0 | 4 1 3 | 2 1 1 | 9-8 6-4 3-4 | 10 7 3 |
4 | Словения | 8 4 4 | 3 2 1 | 1 1 0 | 4 1 3 | 9-9 4-3 5-6 | 10 7 3 |
5 | Мальта | 8 3 5 | 1 1 0 | 2 0 2 | 5 2 3 | 8-17 4-7 4-10 | 5 3 2 |
6 | Кипр | 8 5 3 | 1 1 0 | 2 2 0 | 5 2 3 | 3-13 3-7 0-6 | 5 5 0 |
Группа I
12 окт 21:45 12.10 |
Албания
|
0:1 |
Польша
|
12 окт 21:45 12.10 |
Англия
|
1:1 |
Венгрия
|
12 окт 21:45 12.10 |
Сан-Марино
|
0:3 |
Андорра
|
# | Команда | И | В | Н | П | М | О |
1 | Англия | 8 4 4 | 6 3 3 | 2 1 1 | 0 0 0 | 24-3 12-2 12-1 | 20 10 10 |
2 | Польша | 8 4 4 | 5 3 2 | 2 1 1 | 1 0 1 | 25-8 13-2 12-6 | 17 10 7 |
3 | Албания | 8 4 4 | 5 2 3 | 0 0 0 | 3 2 1 | 11-7 6-3 5-4 | 15 6 9 |
4 | Венгрия | 8 4 4 | 3 1 2 | 2 1 1 | 3 2 1 | 13-12 5-9 8-3 | 11 4 7 |
5 | Андорра | 8 4 4 | 2 1 1 | 0 0 0 | 6 3 3 | 7-19 3-10 4-9 | 6 3 3 |
6 | Сан-Марино | 8 4 4 | 0 0 0 | 0 0 0 | 8 4 4 | 1-32 1-15 0-17 | 0 0 0 |
Группа J
11 окт 21:45 11.10 |
Исландия
|
4:0 |
Лихтенштейн
|
11 окт 21:45 11.10 |
Северная Македония
|
0:4 |
Германия
|
11 окт 21:45 11.10 |
Румыния
|
1:0 |
Армения
|
# | Команда | И | В | Н | П | М | О |
1 | Германия | 8 4 4 | 7 3 4 | 0 0 0 | 1 1 0 | 23-3 12-3 11-0 | 21 9 12 |
2 | Румыния | 8 4 4 | 4 3 1 | 1 0 1 | 3 1 2 | 11-8 6-3 5-5 | 13 9 4 |
3 | Северная Македония | 8 4 4 | 3 1 2 | 3 2 1 | 2 1 1 | 15-10 5-4 10-6 | 12 5 7 |
4 | Армения | 8 3 5 | 3 2 1 | 3 1 2 | 2 0 2 | 8-11 6-3 2-8 | 12 7 5 |
5 | Исландия | 8 5 3 | 2 1 1 | 2 2 0 | 4 2 2 | 11-15 7-9 4-6 | 8 5 3 |
6 | Лихтенштейн | 8 4 4 | 0 0 0 | 1 0 1 | 7 4 3 | 2-23 1-11 1-12 | 1 0 1 |
Цифры тура
Параметр | Тур | Сезон |
---|---|---|
Матчи | 25 | 250 |
Голы | 70 | 763 |
Хозяева | 37 | 405 |
Гости | 33 | 358 |
Средняя результативность | 2.80 | 3.05 |
Первый тайм | 33 | 335 |
Второй тайм | 37 | 428 |
Пенальти | 12 | 90 |
Реализовано пенальти | 11 | 71 |
Предупреждения | 103 | 937 |
Удаления | 4 | 34 |
Зрители | 0 | 0 |
Средняя посещаемость | 0 | 0 |
Победы хозяев | 10 | 105 |
Ничьи (нулевые) | 4(0) | 53(13) |
Победы гостей | 11 | 92 |
Статистика игроков
Бомбардиры
Голы (Пенальти)
Ассистенты
Передачи
Гол + пас
Голы + передачи