Футбол
    • Контрольные матчи 2017-18
      Арсенал
      1
      2
      Вольфсберг
      Анжи
      1
      1
      Клуж
      Лига чемпионов 17-18. Квалификация
      Викингур
      2
      1
      Трепча'89
      Хибернианс
      2
      0
      ФКИ
      Алашкерт
      1
      0
      Санта-Колома
      Нью-Сейнтс
      1
      2
      Европа
      Чемпионат Европы U-21. 2017. Финальный турнир
      Англия (U-21)
      2
      2
      Германия (U-21)
      Испания (U-21)
      3
      1
      Италия (U-21)
    • Чемпионат Казахстана 2017
      Актобе
      18:00
      Шахтер
      Футбол. Кубок конфедераций. 2017
      Контрольные матчи 2017-18
      Динамо
      19:00
      Карабах
      Рубин
      19:00
      Аустрия
      Ахмат
      19:30
      Зальцбург
      Анжи
      19:00
      Истра 1961
      Крылья Советов
      18:00
      Чукарички
      Амкар
      19:00
      Триглав Гореньска
      Лига чемпионов 17-18. Квалификация
      Линфилд
      21:45
      Ла-Фьорита
    • Футбол. Кубок конфедераций. 2017
      Контрольные матчи 2017-18
      Енисей
      29 июня
      Химки
      Динамо
      29 июня
      Бавария II
      Лига Европы 2017-18. Квалификация
      Маккаби
      29 июня
      Тирана
      Кайрат
      29 июня
      Атлантас
      Бейтар
      29 июня
      Вашаш
      Црвена Звезда
      29 июня
      Флориана
      Валлетта
      29 июня
      Фольгоре
      Вентспилс
      29 июня
      Валюр
      Сент-Джонстон
      29 июня
      Тракай
      Одд
      29 июня
      Баллимена Юнайтед
      Шахтер
      29 июня
      Судува
      Младост
      29 июня
      Интер
      Чихура
      29 июня
      Альтах
      Фола
      29 июня
      Милсами
      Партизани
      29 июня
      Ботев
      УЭ Санта-Колома
      29 июня
      Осиек
      Заря
      29 июня
      Сараево
      Бала Таун
      29 июня
      Вадуц
      ВПС
      29 июня
      Олимпия
      Коннас Кей
      29 июня
      ХИК
      Ширак
      29 июня
      Горица
      Зиря
      29 июня
      Дифферданж
      Войводина
      29 июня
      Ружомберок
      Рейнджерс
      29 июня
      Прогрес
      Домжале
      29 июня
      Флора
      Крузейдерс
      29 июня
      Лиепая
      Нымме Калью
      29 июня
      Б36
      Левадия
      29 июня
      Корк Сити
      Левски
      29 июня
      Сутьеска
      Иртыш
      29 июня
      Дунав
      Железничар
      29 июня
      Зета
      АЕК
      29 июня
      Линкольн
      Мидтьюлланд
      29 июня
      Дерри Сити
      Динамо
      29 июня
      Рунавик
      Ференцварош
      29 июня
      Елгава
      Люнгбю
      29 июня
      Бангор Сити
      Тренчин
      29 июня
      Торпедо
      Лех
      29 июня
      Пелистер
      Младость
      29 июня
      Гандзасар
      Видеотон
      29 июня
      Бальцан
      Скендербеу
      29 июня
      Сант Жулиа
      Хаугесунд
      29 июня
      Колрейн
      Стьярнан
      29 июня
      Шемрок Роверс
      Норрчепинг
      29 июня
      Приштина
      Широки Бриег
      29 июня
      Ордабасы
      Рейкьявик
      29 июня
      Сейняйоки
      Пюник
      29 июня
      Слован
      Тре Пенне
      29 июня
      Работнички
      Шкендия
      29 июня
      Дачия
      Динамо
      29 июня
      Ягеллония
      Сент-Джозефс
      29 июня
      АЕЛ
      Клаксвик
      29 июня
      АИК
Главное