Чемпионат Белоруссии

Матчи

28 ноя 28.11
Спутник
0:3
-:+
Слуцк
28 ноя 13:00 28.11
Славия
0:0
Динамо
28 ноя 13:00 28.11
Неман
3:1
Торпедо-БелАЗ
28 ноя 13:00 28.11
БАТЭ
4:0
Витебск
28 ноя 13:00 28.11
Рух
3:2
Динамо
28 ноя 13:00 28.11
Шахтер
0:1
Гомель
28 ноя 13:00 28.11
Сморгонь
1:0
Минск
28 ноя 13:00 28.11
Ислочь
0:4
Энергетик-БГУ

Турнирная таблица

# Команда И В Н П М О
1 30 24 3 3 62-18 75
2 30 19 8 3 61-27 65
3 30 19 5 6 55-20 62
4 30 17 8 5 57-23 59
5 30 16 10 4 52-28 58
6 30 8 14 8 32-32 38
7 30 9 10 11 37-41 37
8 30 10 6 14 38-43 36
9 30 9 8 13 36-44 35
10 30 9 7 14 38-47 34
11 30 9 7 14 36-36 34
12 30 8 9 13 32-52 33
13 30 8 9 13 35-42 33
14 30 8 8 14 42-50 32
15 30 4 9 17 26-66 21
16 30 2 1 27 12-82 7

Цифры тура

ПараметрТурСезон
Матчи8240
Голы22651
Хозяева11355
Гости11296
Средняя результативность2.752.71
Первый тайм8251
Второй тайм14400
Пенальти264
Реализовано пенальти246
Предупреждения31896
Удаления240
Зрители9 158262 020
Средняя посещаемость1 1441 091
Победы хозяев4102
Ничьи (нулевые)1(1)61(17)
Победы гостей377

Статистика игроков

Примечание: вратари расположены в порядке убывания сухой серии.

Бомбардиры
Голы (Пенальти)
Дарбо Дембо
19 (2)
Соловей Андрей
18 (1)
Беленький Станислав
13 (1)
Скавыш Максим
Скавыш Максим
Шахтер, БАТЭ
13 (1)
Мбенг Аблай
Мбенг Аблай
Динамо Мн
10 (1)
Нарх Франсис
Нарх Франсис
Славия Мозырь
8 (1)
Юсов Дмитрий
Юсов Дмитрий
БАТЭ, Ислочь
8 (3)
По Жан-Морель
По Жан-Морель
Динамо Мн
7
Седько Павел
Седько Павел
Динамо Брест
7 (1)
Барсуков Евгений
Барсуков Евгений
Славия Мозырь
6
Антилевский Дмитрий
Антилевский Дмитрий
Торпедо-БелАЗ
6 (1)
Вандерсон
Вандерсон
Витебск
5
Пасевич Роман
Пасевич Роман
Сморгонь, Неман
5
Леонович Кирилл
Леонович Кирилл
Сморгонь, Торпедо-БелАЗ
5 (1)
Габовда Юрий
Габовда Юрий
Торпедо-БелАЗ
5 (2)
Созах Даниэль
5 (3)
Диалло Мамаду
Диалло Мамаду
Энергетик-БГУ
4
Жердев Глеб
Жердев Глеб
Славия Мозырь, Минск
4
Путило Антон
Путило Антон
Динамо Мн
4
Сезар Жулио
4
Шестюк Александр
Шестюк Александр
Динамо Брест
4
Бахар Иван
Бахар Иван
Динамо Мн
4 (1)
Концедайлов Арсений
Концедайлов Арсений
Слуцк, Спутник
4 (1)
Кленьё Павел
Кленьё Павел
Торпедо-БелАЗ
3
Николаевич Никита
Николаевич Никита
Торпедо-БелАЗ
3
Папарига Роман
Папарига Роман
Энергетик-БГУ
3
Самиев Шахром
Самиев Шахром
Торпедо-БелАЗ
3
Сантос Диего
3
Быков Артем
Быков Артем
Динамо Мн
3 (1)
Васильев Артем
Васильев Артем
Энергетик-БГУ
3 (1)
Премудров Кирилл
Премудров Кирилл
Торпедо-БелАЗ
3 (1)
Слюсар Максим
Слюсар Максим
Славия Мозырь
3 (1)
Убайдуллаев Шахзодбек
Убайдуллаев Шахзодбек
Энергетик-БГУ, Шахтер
3 (1)
Васильев Владислав
Васильев Владислав
Энергетик-БГУ
3 (2)
Кендыш Юрий
3 (2)
Абдухаликов Бобур
Абдухаликов Бобур
Энергетик-БГУ
2
Аусси Алан
Аусси Алан
Торпедо-БелАЗ
2
Бацула Андрей
Бацула Андрей
Динамо Мн
2
Гирс Дмитрий
Гирс Дмитрий
Энергетик-БГУ
2
Гружевский Денис
Гружевский Денис
Торпедо-БелАЗ
2
Жук Владислав
Жук Владислав
Славия Мозырь
2
Кисляк Сергей
Кисляк Сергей
Динамо Мн
2
Ковель Леонид
2
Козел Евгений
Козел Евгений
Спутник, Шахтер
2
Курбанов Руслан
Курбанов Руслан
Славия Мозырь
2
Малькевич Владислав
Малькевич Владислав
Славия Мозырь, БАТЭ
2
Мельников Никита
Мельников Никита
Славия Мозырь
2
Наумов Никита
Наумов Никита
Динамо Мн
2
Океухи Эзе
2
Санец Максим
Санец Максим
Ислочь, Спутник
2
Тетте Деннис
Тетте Деннис
Славия Мозырь
2
Тымонюк Игорь
Тымонюк Игорь
Славия Мозырь
2
Юдчиц Евгений
Юдчиц Евгений
Динамо Брест, Энергетик-БГУ
2
Забелин Павел
Забелин Павел
Шахтер, Неман
2 (1)
Антилевский Алексей
Антилевский Алексей
Торпедо-БелАЗ
1
Ануфриев Александр
Ануфриев Александр
Ислочь, Динамо Брест
1
Башилов Михаил
Башилов Михаил
Энергетик-БГУ
1
Булычев Александр
Булычев Александр
Энергетик-БГУ, Витебск
1
Виговский Даниил
Виговский Даниил
Энергетик-БГУ
1
Горбачик Валерий
Горбачик Валерий
Ислочь, Торпедо-БелАЗ
1
Есин Владимир
Есин Владимир
Славия Мозырь
1
Журневич Василий
Журневич Василий
Динамо Брест
1
Зади Бенито
Зади Бенито
Сморгонь
1
Зулфикаров Бакдаулет
1
Идрис Нурадин
1
Кириленко Кирилл
Кириленко Кирилл
Торпедо-БелАЗ
1
Копач Даниил
Копач Даниил
Сморгонь
1
Мавату Жереми
Мавату Жереми
Энергетик-БГУ
1
Милютин Вадим
Милютин Вадим
Динамо Брест
1
Мирошников Даниил
Мирошников Даниил
Энергетик-БГУ
1
Монтейро Матеус
Монтейро Матеус
Торпедо-БелАЗ
1
Мусаханян Айк
Мусаханян Айк
Энергетик-БГУ
1
Овоно Эмманюэль
Овоно Эмманюэль
Славия Мозырь
1
Ойа Фабрисио
Ойа Фабрисио
Торпедо-БелАЗ
1
Орешкевич Ярослав
Орешкевич Ярослав
Динамо Брест
1
Павлючек Кирилл
Павлючек Кирилл
Сморгонь, Славия Мозырь
1
Пантя Юрий
1
Петренко Артем
Петренко Артем
Славия Мозырь, Рух
1
Сануси Мухтар
Сануси Мухтар
Динамо Брест
1
Свирепа Александр
Свирепа Александр
Энергетик-БГУ
1
Сокол Артем
Сокол Артем
Энергетик-БГУ
1
Степанов Никита
Степанов Никита
Ислочь, Неман
1
Хачатурян Андрей
Хачатурян Андрей
Торпедо-БелАЗ
1
Шкурдюк Артем
Шкурдюк Артем
Энергетик-БГУ
1
Яшин Дмитрий
Яшин Дмитрий
Торпедо-БелАЗ
1
Чухлей Андрей
Чухлей Андрей
Славия Мозырь
1 (1)
Ассистенты
Передачи
Бацула Андрей
Бацула Андрей
Динамо Мн
9
Концедайлов Арсений
Концедайлов Арсений
Слуцк, Спутник
7
Путило Антон
Путило Антон
Динамо Мн
7
Васильев Владислав
Васильев Владислав
Энергетик-БГУ
5
Сантос Диего
5
Камара Ямусса
4
Антилевский Дмитрий
Антилевский Дмитрий
Торпедо-БелАЗ
3
Барсуков Евгений
Барсуков Евгений
Славия Мозырь
3
Габовда Юрий
Габовда Юрий
Торпедо-БелАЗ
3
Орешкевич Ярослав
Орешкевич Ярослав
Динамо Брест
3
Пасевич Роман
Пасевич Роман
Сморгонь, Неман
3
Горбачик Валерий
Горбачик Валерий
Ислочь, Торпедо-БелАЗ
2
Кисляк Сергей
Кисляк Сергей
Динамо Мн
2
Малькевич Владислав
Малькевич Владислав
Славия Мозырь, БАТЭ
2
Нарх Франсис
Нарх Франсис
Славия Мозырь
2
Наумов Никита
Наумов Никита
Динамо Мн
2
Офори Джулиус
Офори Джулиус
Энергетик-БГУ
2
Седько Павел
Седько Павел
Динамо Брест
2
Юдчиц Евгений
Юдчиц Евгений
Динамо Брест, Энергетик-БГУ
2
Юсов Дмитрий
Юсов Дмитрий
БАТЭ, Ислочь
2
Альшаник Андрей
Альшаник Андрей
Славия Мозырь
1
Ануфриев Александр
Ануфриев Александр
Ислочь, Динамо Брест
1
Аусси Алан
Аусси Алан
Торпедо-БелАЗ
1
Афанасьев Михаил
Афанасьев Михаил
Торпедо-БелАЗ
1
Аффи Янн
Аффи Янн
Динамо Брест
1
Бахар Иван
Бахар Иван
Динамо Мн
1
Башилов Михаил
Башилов Михаил
Энергетик-БГУ
1
Беленький Станислав
1
Бордачев Максим
Бордачев Максим
БАТЭ, Торпедо-БелАЗ
1
Вандерсон
Вандерсон
Витебск
1
Велозо Липе
Велозо Липе
Торпедо-БелАЗ
1
Виговский Даниил
Виговский Даниил
Энергетик-БГУ
1
Гирс Дмитрий
Гирс Дмитрий
Энергетик-БГУ
1
Дрос Кристиан
Дрос Кристиан
Славия Мозырь
1
Есин Владимир
Есин Владимир
Славия Мозырь
1
Жердев Глеб
Жердев Глеб
Славия Мозырь, Минск
1
Козел Евгений
Козел Евгений
Спутник, Шахтер
1
Леонович Кирилл
Леонович Кирилл
Сморгонь, Торпедо-БелАЗ
1
Лисовский Роман
Лисовский Роман
Витебск, Ислочь
1
Лынько Сергей
Лынько Сергей
Динамо Брест
1
Макаров Анатолий
Макаров Анатолий
Торпедо-БелАЗ
1
Николаевич Никита
Николаевич Никита
Торпедо-БелАЗ
1
Нунке Франк
Нунке Франк
Динамо Брест
1
Океухи Эзе
1
Папарига Роман
Папарига Роман
Энергетик-БГУ
1
По Жан-Морель
По Жан-Морель
Динамо Мн
1
Премудров Кирилл
Премудров Кирилл
Торпедо-БелАЗ
1
Раевский Александр
Раевский Александр
Славия Мозырь
1
Сануси Мухтар
Сануси Мухтар
Динамо Брест
1
Скавыш Максим
Скавыш Максим
Шахтер, БАТЭ
1
Слабашевич Артур
Слабашевич Артур
Динамо Брест
1
Степанов Никита
Степанов Никита
Ислочь, Неман
1
Тетте Деннис
Тетте Деннис
Славия Мозырь
1
Тлупов Ислам
Тлупов Ислам
Славия Мозырь
1
Устинов Виталий
Устинов Виталий
Торпедо-БелАЗ
1
Халимончик Никита
Халимончик Никита
Неман, Динамо Мн
1
Швецов Максим
Швецов Максим
Динамо Мн
1
Шестюк Александр
Шестюк Александр
Динамо Брест
1
Гол + пас
Голы + передачи
Соловей Андрей
18 + 7
Дарбо Дембо
19 + 4
Беленький Станислав
13 + 1
Скавыш Максим
Скавыш Максим
Шахтер, БАТЭ
13 + 1
Гомза Дмитрий
7 + 4
Климович Владислав
6 + 5
Концедайлов Арсений
Концедайлов Арсений
Слуцк, Спутник
4 + 7
Путило Антон
Путило Антон
Динамо Мн
4 + 7
Бацула Андрей
Бацула Андрей
Динамо Мн
2 + 9
Мбенг Аблай
Мбенг Аблай
Динамо Мн
10 + 0
Теверов Руслан
9 + 1
Нарх Франсис
Нарх Франсис
Славия Мозырь
8 + 2
Юсов Дмитрий
Юсов Дмитрий
БАТЭ, Ислочь
8 + 2
Седько Павел
Седько Павел
Динамо Брест
7 + 2
Антилевский Дмитрий
Антилевский Дмитрий
Торпедо-БелАЗ
6 + 3
Барсуков Евгений
Барсуков Евгений
Славия Мозырь
6 + 3
По Жан-Морель
По Жан-Морель
Динамо Мн
7 + 1
Побудей Вадим
7 + 1
Габовда Юрий
Габовда Юрий
Торпедо-БелАЗ
5 + 3
Пасевич Роман
Пасевич Роман
Сморгонь, Неман
5 + 3
Васильев Владислав
Васильев Владислав
Энергетик-БГУ
3 + 5
Сантос Диего
3 + 5
Лопес Майкл
7 + 0
Сасин Дмитрий
7 + 0
Тве Дэвид
1 + 6
Вандерсон
Вандерсон
Витебск
5 + 1
Иванович Игор
5 + 1
Леонович Кирилл
Леонович Кирилл
Сморгонь, Торпедо-БелАЗ
5 + 1
Созах Даниэль
5 + 1
Зубович Егор
4 + 2
Ложкин Владислав
4 + 2
Ахмеди Валон
3 + 3
Матвеенко Антон
3 + 3
Бахар Иван
Бахар Иван
Динамо Мн
4 + 1
Жердев Глеб
Жердев Глеб
Славия Мозырь, Минск
4 + 1
Шестюк Александр
Шестюк Александр
Динамо Брест
4 + 1
Стасевич Игорь
2 + 3
Филипенко Егор
2 + 3
Диалло Мамаду
Диалло Мамаду
Энергетик-БГУ
4 + 0
Сезар Жулио
4 + 0
Николаевич Никита
Николаевич Никита
Торпедо-БелАЗ
3 + 1
Папарига Роман
Папарига Роман
Энергетик-БГУ
3 + 1
Патоцкий Олег
3 + 1
Премудров Кирилл
Премудров Кирилл
Торпедо-БелАЗ
3 + 1
Кисляк Сергей
Кисляк Сергей
Динамо Мн
2 + 2
Козыренко Юрий
2 + 2
Краснов Евгений
2 + 2
Левицкий Денис
2 + 2
Малькевич Владислав
Малькевич Владислав
Славия Мозырь, БАТЭ
2 + 2
Наумов Никита
Наумов Никита
Динамо Мн
2 + 2
Юденков Руслан
2 + 2
Юдчиц Евгений
Юдчиц Евгений
Динамо Брест, Энергетик-БГУ
2 + 2
Орешкевич Ярослав
Орешкевич Ярослав
Динамо Брест
1 + 3
Сзоке Юлиус
1 + 3
Камара Ямусса
0 + 4
Матвейчик Сергей
0 + 4
Быков Артем
Быков Артем
Динамо Мн
3 + 0
Васильев Артем
Васильев Артем
Энергетик-БГУ
3 + 0
Васьков Артем
3 + 0
Давыскиба Роман
3 + 0
Кендыш Юрий
3 + 0
Кленьё Павел
Кленьё Павел
Торпедо-БелАЗ
3 + 0
Куаджа Седрик
3 + 0
Самиев Шахром
Самиев Шахром
Торпедо-БелАЗ
3 + 0
Слюсар Максим
Слюсар Максим
Славия Мозырь
3 + 0
Убайдуллаев Шахзодбек
Убайдуллаев Шахзодбек
Энергетик-БГУ, Шахтер
3 + 0
Якимов Андрей
3 + 0
Антич Никола
2 + 1
Аусси Алан
Аусси Алан
Торпедо-БелАЗ
2 + 1
Гирс Дмитрий
Гирс Дмитрий
Энергетик-БГУ
2 + 1
Дибанго Иван
2 + 1
Иванов Алексей
2 + 1
Козел Евгений
Козел Евгений
Спутник, Шахтер
2 + 1
Мышенко Богдан
2 + 1
Некрасов Никита
2 + 1
Океухи Эзе
2 + 1
Рассадкин Глеб
2 + 1
Сайчич Лазар
2 + 1
Сучков Антон
2 + 1
Тетте Деннис
Тетте Деннис
Славия Мозырь
2 + 1
Горбачик Валерий
Горбачик Валерий
Ислочь, Торпедо-БелАЗ
1 + 2
Абдухаликов Бобур
Абдухаликов Бобур
Энергетик-БГУ
2 + 0
Бакай Элис
2 + 0
Бондаренко Арсений
2 + 0
Гружевский Денис
Гружевский Денис
Торпедо-БелАЗ
2 + 0
Дебелко Роман
2 + 0
Жук Владислав
Жук Владислав
Славия Мозырь
2 + 0
Забелин Павел
Забелин Павел
Шахтер, Неман
2 + 0
Кики Габи
2 + 0
Клочков Юрий
2 + 0
Ковель Леонид
2 + 0
Курбанов Руслан
Курбанов Руслан
Славия Мозырь
2 + 0
Латыхов Дмитрий
2 + 0
Мельников Никита
Мельников Никита
Славия Мозырь
2 + 0
Муниру Салли
2 + 0
Пеньчук Семен
2 + 0
Санец Максим
Санец Максим
Ислочь, Спутник
2 + 0
Смит Ариагнер
2 + 0
Тымонюк Игорь
Тымонюк Игорь
Славия Мозырь
2 + 0
Шатара Милош
2 + 0
Ануфриев Александр
Ануфриев Александр
Ислочь, Динамо Брест
1 + 1
Башилов Михаил
Башилов Михаил
Энергетик-БГУ
1 + 1
Бегунов Роман
1 + 1
Бобко Игорь
1 + 1
Бондаренко Сергей
1 + 1
Бураев Марат
1 + 1
Виговский Даниил
Виговский Даниил
Энергетик-БГУ
1 + 1
Воробьев Данила
1 + 1
Глебко Сергей
1 + 1
Есин Владимир
Есин Владимир
Славия Мозырь
1 + 1
Сануси Мухтар
Сануси Мухтар
Динамо Брест
1 + 1
Степанов Никита
Степанов Никита
Ислочь, Неман
1 + 1
Шевченко Глеб
1 + 1
Ясинский Игорь
1 + 1
Яцкевич Владислав
1 + 1
Бородин Дмитрий
0 + 2
Гвазава Шота
0 + 2
Офори Джулиус
Офори Джулиус
Энергетик-БГУ
0 + 2
Антилевский Алексей
Антилевский Алексей
Торпедо-БелАЗ
1 + 0
Булычев Александр
Булычев Александр
Энергетик-БГУ, Витебск
1 + 0
Виллиам
1 + 0
Демченко Никита
1 + 0
Журневич Василий
Журневич Василий
Динамо Брест
1 + 0
Зади Бенито
Зади Бенито
Сморгонь
1 + 0
Зулфикаров Бакдаулет
1 + 0
Идрис Нурадин
1 + 0
Кириленко Кирилл
Кириленко Кирилл
Торпедо-БелАЗ
1 + 0
Колобарич Дарио
1 + 0
Копач Даниил
Копач Даниил
Сморгонь
1 + 0
Костров Игорь
1 + 0
Лебедев Андрей
1 + 0
Мавату Жереми
Мавату Жереми
Энергетик-БГУ
1 + 0
Милютин Вадим
Милютин Вадим
Динамо Брест
1 + 0
Мирошников Даниил
Мирошников Даниил
Энергетик-БГУ
1 + 0
Монтейро Матеус
Монтейро Матеус
Торпедо-БелАЗ
1 + 0
Мусаханян Айк
Мусаханян Айк
Энергетик-БГУ
1 + 0
Мякиш Максим
1 + 0
Овоно Эмманюэль
Овоно Эмманюэль
Славия Мозырь
1 + 0
Ойа Фабрисио
Ойа Фабрисио
Торпедо-БелАЗ
1 + 0
Павлючек Кирилл
Павлючек Кирилл
Сморгонь, Славия Мозырь
1 + 0
Пантя Юрий
1 + 0
Пеич Алекса
1 + 0
Петренко Артем
Петренко Артем
Славия Мозырь, Рух
1 + 0
Рыбак Павел
1 + 0
Свирепа Александр
Свирепа Александр
Энергетик-БГУ
1 + 0
Сокол Артем
Сокол Артем
Энергетик-БГУ
1 + 0
Федянин Артем
1 + 0
Францев Александр
1 + 0
Хачатурян Андрей
Хачатурян Андрей
Торпедо-БелАЗ
1 + 0
Хващинский Владимир
1 + 0
Чухлей Андрей
Чухлей Андрей
Славия Мозырь
1 + 0
Шкурдюк Артем
Шкурдюк Артем
Энергетик-БГУ
1 + 0
Яшин Дмитрий
Яшин Дмитрий
Торпедо-БелАЗ
1 + 0
Альшаник Андрей
Альшаник Андрей
Славия Мозырь
0 + 1
Афанасьев Михаил
Афанасьев Михаил
Торпедо-БелАЗ
0 + 1
Аффи Янн
Аффи Янн
Динамо Брест
0 + 1
Бакланов Иван
0 + 1
Бордачев Максим
Бордачев Максим
БАТЭ, Торпедо-БелАЗ
0 + 1
Велозо Липе
Велозо Липе
Торпедо-БелАЗ
0 + 1
Волков Захар
0 + 1
Воловик Алексей
0 + 1
Годвин Фрайдей
0 + 1
Дрос Кристиан
Дрос Кристиан
Славия Мозырь
0 + 1
Ермакович Кирилл
0 + 1
Жимо Шериф
0 + 1
Зинович Дмитрий
0 + 1
Каленчук Максим
0 + 1
Лисовский Роман
Лисовский Роман
Витебск, Ислочь
0 + 1
Лынько Сергей
Лынько Сергей
Динамо Брест
0 + 1
Макаров Анатолий
Макаров Анатолий
Торпедо-БелАЗ
0 + 1
Нунке Франк
Нунке Франк
Динамо Брест
0 + 1
Раевский Александр
Раевский Александр
Славия Мозырь
0 + 1
Селява Александр
0 + 1
Слабашевич Артур
Слабашевич Артур
Динамо Брест
0 + 1
Тлупов Ислам
Тлупов Ислам
Славия Мозырь
0 + 1
Устинов Виталий
Устинов Виталий
Торпедо-БелАЗ
0 + 1
Халимончик Никита
Халимончик Никита
Неман, Динамо Мн
0 + 1
Чикида Павел
0 + 1
Швецов Максим
Швецов Максим
Динамо Мн
0 + 1
Шемрук Андрей
0 + 1
Шикавка Евгений
0 + 1
Поделиться в соцсетях: