Чемпионат Белоруссии

Тур 01
19 мар 17:00 19.03
Энергетик-БГУ
3:1
БАТЭ
19 мар 19:00 19.03
Шахтер
0:1
Торпедо-БелАЗ
20 мар 18:00 20.03
Динамо
1:1
Смолевичи
20 мар 20:00 20.03
Динамо
0:1
Рух
21 мар 14:00 21.03
Витебск
1:0
Городея
21 мар 16:00 21.03
Ислочь
1:0
Неман
22 мар 14:00 22.03
Слуцк
3:1
Славия
22 мар 16:00 22.03
Белшина
1:3
Минск
Тур 02
27 мар 18:00 27.03
Торпедо-БелАЗ
1:0
Белшина
27 мар 20:00 27.03
Рух
0:1
Энергетик-БГУ
28 мар 13:00 28.03
Слуцк
0:1
Динамо
28 мар 15:00 28.03
Славия
2:1
БАТЭ
28 мар 17:00 28.03
Минск
3:2
Динамо
28 мар 19:00 28.03
Городея
0:2
Шахтер
29 мар 16:00 29.03
Ислочь
1:0
Смолевичи
29 мар 18:00 29.03
Неман
2:0
Витебск
Тур 03
03 апр 17:00 03.04
Белшина
0:1
Городея
03 апр 19:00 03.04
Динамо
2:0
Торпедо-БелАЗ
04 апр 15:30 04.04
Шахтер
0:0
Неман
04 апр 17:30 04.04
БАТЭ
1:0
Рух
04 апр 19:30 04.04
Динамо
1:2
Славия
05 апр 14:00 05.04
Энергетик-БГУ
2:0
Минск
05 апр 16:00 05.04
Смолевичи
0:1
Витебск
05 апр 18:00 05.04
Ислочь
2:3
Слуцк
Тур 04
10 апр 19:00 10.04
Неман
1:1
Белшина
11 апр 14:00 11.04
Слуцк
1:1
Витебск
11 апр 16:00 11.04
Торпедо-БелАЗ
2:0
Энергетик-БГУ
11 апр 18:00 11.04
Городея
1:0
Динамо
12 апр 15:00 12.04
Минск
0:3
БАТЭ
12 апр 17:00 12.04
Смолевичи
0:0
Шахтер
12 апр 19:00 12.04
Динамо
3:1
Ислочь
13 апр 17:30 13.04
Славия
0:0
Рух
Тур 05
16 апр 17:30 16.04
Энергетик-БГУ
0:1
Городея
16 апр 19:30 16.04
Динамо
2:0
Неман
17 апр 17:30 17.04
Белшина
1:1
Смолевичи
17 апр 19:30 17.04
Шахтер
1:2
Слуцк
18 апр 14:00 18.04
Ислочь
2:1
Славия
18 апр 16:00 18.04
Рух
1:0
Минск
18 апр 18:00 18.04
Витебск
1:0
Динамо
18 апр 20:00 18.04
БАТЭ
0:0
Торпедо-БелАЗ
Тур 06
24 апр 18:00 24.04
Смолевичи
1:3
Динамо
24 апр 20:00 24.04
Неман
3:0
Энергетик-БГУ
25 апр 15:00 25.04
Славия
1:3
Минск
25 апр 17:00 25.04
Городея
0:2
БАТЭ
25 апр 19:00 25.04
Динамо
0:2
Шахтер
26 апр 14:00 26.04
Слуцк
3:2
Белшина
26 апр 16:00 26.04
Торпедо-БелАЗ
0:0
Рух
26 апр 18:00 26.04
Ислочь
2:0
Витебск
Тур 07
01 мая 16:00 01.05
Смолевичи
0:2
Энергетик-БГУ
02 мая 14:00 02.05
Минск
2:5
Торпедо-БелАЗ
02 мая 16:00 02.05
Рух
1:1
Городея
02 мая 18:00 02.05
Динамо
1:2
Слуцк
03 мая 14:00 03.05
Белшина
0:3
Динамо
03 мая 16:00 03.05
Витебск
2:3
Славия
03 мая 18:00 03.05
БАТЭ
3:1
Неман
03 мая 20:00 03.05
Шахтер
4:0
Ислочь
Тур 08
08 мая 17:00 08.05
Слуцк
1:2
Энергетик-БГУ
08 мая 19:00 08.05
Городея
1:1
Минск
09 мая 15:00 09.05
Славия
0:0
Торпедо-БелАЗ
09 мая 17:00 09.05
Неман
2:4
Рух
10 мая 14:00 10.05
Ислочь
2:1
Белшина
10 мая 16:00 10.05
Витебск
0:0
Шахтер
10 мая 18:00 10.05
Смолевичи
3:5
БАТЭ
10 мая 20:00 10.05
Динамо
2:1
Динамо
Тур 09
15 мая 18:00 15.05
Торпедо-БелАЗ
3:1
Городея
16 мая 15:00 16.05
Энергетик-БГУ
2:1
Динамо
16 мая 17:00 16.05
Шахтер
2:0
Славия
16 мая 19:00 16.05
БАТЭ
3:0
Слуцк
17 мая 15:00 17.05
Белшина
1:1
Витебск
17 мая 17:00 17.05
Динамо
1:0
Ислочь
17 мая 19:00 17.05
Рух
0:0
Смолевичи
29 авг 14:30 29.08
Минск
4:3
Неман
Тур 10
20 мая 19:00 20.05
Динамо
1:3
БАТЭ
21 мая 19:00 21.05
Неман
3:1
Торпедо-БелАЗ
22 мая 18:00 22.05
Славия
1:1
Городея
22 мая 20:00 22.05
Шахтер
4:0
Белшина
23 мая 16:30 23.05
Слуцк
1:1
Рух
23 мая 18:30 23.05
Ислочь
1:2
Энергетик-БГУ
23 мая 20:30 23.05
Витебск
1:1
Динамо
23 сен 16:00 23.09
Смолевичи
0:4
Минск
Тур 11
29 мая 18:00 29.05
Торпедо-БелАЗ
2:1
Смолевичи
29 мая 20:00 29.05
Городея
0:2
Неман
30 мая 17:00 30.05
Белшина
2:3
Славия
30 мая 19:00 30.05
Динамо
0:1
Шахтер
31 мая 16:00 31.05
Энергетик-БГУ
3:3
Витебск
31 мая 18:00 31.05
БАТЭ
1:0
Ислочь
31 мая 20:00 31.05
Рух
1:4
Динамо
01 июн 18:00 01.06
Минск
1:0
Слуцк
Тур 12
05 июн 19:00 05.06
Смолевичи
4:1
Городея
06 июн 14:00 06.06
Слуцк
1:1
Торпедо-БелАЗ
06 июн 16:00 06.06
Ислочь
1:1
Рух
06 июн 18:00 06.06
Славия
1:3
Неман
06 июн 20:00 06.06
Динамо
6:1
Минск
07 июн 16:00 07.06
Витебск
2:2
БАТЭ
07 июн 18:00 07.06
Белшина
0:4
Динамо
07 июн 20:00 07.06
Шахтер
1:0
Энергетик-БГУ
Тур 13
12 июн 18:00 12.06
Минск
0:1
Ислочь
12 июн 20:00 12.06
Городея
3:0
Слуцк
13 июн 16:00 13.06
Неман
2:0
Смолевичи
13 июн 18:00 13.06
Торпедо-БелАЗ
0:2
Динамо
13 июн 20:00 13.06
Динамо
1:0
Славия
14 июн 16:00 14.06
Энергетик-БГУ
0:1
Белшина
14 июн 18:00 14.06
Рух
0:1
Витебск
14 июн 20:00 14.06
БАТЭ
2:2
Шахтер
Тур 14
19 июн 17:00 19.06
Славия
2:1
Смолевичи
19 июн 19:00 19.06
Слуцк
0:1
Неман
20 июн 16:00 20.06
Ислочь
2:2
Торпедо-БелАЗ
20 июн 18:00 20.06
Динамо
3:1
Городея
20 июн 20:00 20.06
Динамо
0:0
Энергетик-БГУ
21 июн 16:00 21.06
Белшина
0:2
БАТЭ
21 июн 18:00 21.06
Витебск
1:0
Минск
21 июн 20:00 21.06
Шахтер
1:1
Рух
Тур 15
26 июн 17:00 26.06
Энергетик-БГУ
5:0
Славия
26 июн 19:00 26.06
Смолевичи
2:1
Слуцк
27 июн 16:30 27.06
Минск
1:1
Шахтер
27 июн 18:30 27.06
Неман
1:0
Динамо
27 июн 20:30 27.06
БАТЭ
0:2
Динамо
28 июн 16:00 28.06
Торпедо-БелАЗ
1:0
Витебск
28 июн 18:00 28.06
Рух
3:0
Белшина
28 июн 20:00 28.06
Городея
0:2
Ислочь
Тур 16
03 июл 17:00 03.07
Славия
3:1
Слуцк
03 июл 19:00 03.07
Смолевичи
3:3
Динамо
04 июл 16:00 04.07
БАТЭ
0:1
Энергетик-БГУ
04 июл 18:00 04.07
Городея
2:2
Витебск
04 июл 20:00 04.07
Неман
1:0
Ислочь
05 июл 16:00 05.07
Минск
2:2
Белшина
05 июл 18:00 05.07
Торпедо-БелАЗ
1:4
Шахтер
05 июл 20:00 05.07
Рух
1:0
Динамо
Тур 17
10 июл 18:30 10.07
Смолевичи
3:1
Ислочь
11 июл 16:30 11.07
Белшина
2:1
Торпедо-БелАЗ
11 июл 18:30 11.07
БАТЭ
1:1
Славия
11 июл 20:30 11.07
Шахтер
4:1
Городея
12 июл 16:30 12.07
Энергетик-БГУ
1:8
Рух
12 июл 18:30 12.07
Динамо
1:0
Минск
12 июл 20:30 12.07
Витебск
0:0
Неман
22 окт 17:00 22.10
Динамо
3:1
Слуцк
Тур 18
17 июл 18:00 17.07
Слуцк
2:1
Ислочь
17 июл 20:00 17.07
Городея
2:1
Белшина
18 июл 16:30 18.07
Витебск
1:0
Смолевичи
18 июл 20:30 18.07
Рух
0:3
БАТЭ
19 июл 16:45 19.07
Минск
2:1
Энергетик-БГУ
19 июл 18:45 19.07
Неман
0:0
Шахтер
19 июл 20:45 19.07
Торпедо-БелАЗ
0:0
Динамо
31 окт 13:00 31.10
Славия
1:1
Динамо
Тур 19
24 июл 18:00 24.07
Рух
3:3
Славия
24 июл 20:00 24.07
Витебск
2:0
Слуцк
25 июл 16:30 25.07
Ислочь
2:0
Динамо
25 июл 18:30 25.07
Белшина
0:1
Неман
25 июл 20:30 25.07
Динамо
1:0
Городея
26 июл 16:00 26.07
Энергетик-БГУ
1:4
Торпедо-БелАЗ
26 июл 18:00 26.07
БАТЭ
6:0
Минск
26 июл 20:00 26.07
Шахтер
4:0
Смолевичи
Тур 20
31 июл 18:30 31.07
Слуцк
0:2
Шахтер
31 июл 20:30 31.07
Динамо
1:0
Витебск
01 авг 16:30 01.08
Смолевичи
0:3
Белшина
01 авг 18:30 01.08
Славия
2:4
Ислочь
01 авг 20:30 01.08
Неман
1:0
Динамо
02 авг 16:00 02.08
Торпедо-БелАЗ
3:2
БАТЭ
02 авг 18:00 02.08
Минск
0:1
Рух
02 авг 20:00 02.08
Городея
1:1
Энергетик-БГУ
Тур 21
06 авг 18:00 06.08
Белшина
4:2
Слуцк
06 авг 20:00 06.08
Шахтер
1:0
Динамо
07 авг 18:00 07.08
Витебск
2:3
Ислочь
08 авг 16:00 08.08
Энергетик-БГУ
1:1
Неман
08 авг 18:00 08.08
Рух
3:3
Торпедо-БелАЗ
08 авг 20:00 08.08
БАТЭ
1:0
Городея
02 окт 16:00 02.10
Динамо
2:1
Смолевичи
21 окт 15:00 21.10
Минск
2:1
Славия
Тур 22
21 авг 16:00 21.08
Слуцк
1:2
Динамо
21 авг 18:00 21.08
Ислочь
4:2
Шахтер
21 авг 20:00 21.08
Динамо
1:2
Белшина
22 авг 16:00 22.08
Энергетик-БГУ
4:1
Смолевичи
22 авг 18:00 22.08
Городея
1:3
Рух
23 авг 16:00 23.08
Славия
1:1
Витебск
23 авг 18:00 23.08
Торпедо-БелАЗ
1:1
Минск
23 авг 20:00 23.08
Неман
0:2
БАТЭ
Тур 23
11 сен 17:00 11.09
Минск
3:0
Городея
12 сен 14:00 12.09
Рух
2:3
Неман
12 сен 16:00 12.09
БАТЭ
5:2
Смолевичи
12 сен 18:00 12.09
Шахтер
5:0
Витебск
12 сен 20:00 12.09
Динамо
2:4
Динамо
13 сен 16:00 13.09
Белшина
2:3
Ислочь
13 сен 18:00 13.09
Торпедо-БелАЗ
4:2
Славия
01 ноя 13:00 01.11
Энергетик-БГУ
0:2
Слуцк
Тур 24
18 сен 16:30 18.09
Смолевичи
0:6
Рух
18 сен 18:30 18.09
Неман
2:0
Минск
19 сен 14:00 19.09
Витебск
1:1
Белшина
19 сен 16:00 19.09
Динамо
2:1
Энергетик-БГУ
19 сен 18:00 19.09
Городея
1:3
Торпедо-БелАЗ
20 сен 13:00 20.09
Ислочь
2:1
Динамо
20 сен 15:00 20.09
Слуцк
1:3
БАТЭ
20 сен 17:00 20.09
Славия
1:0
Шахтер
Тур 25
26 сен 14:00 26.09
Энергетик-БГУ
1:1
Ислочь
26 сен 16:00 26.09
Городея
1:1
Славия
26 сен 18:00 26.09
Торпедо-БелАЗ
0:1
Неман
26 сен 20:00 26.09
БАТЭ
2:4
Динамо
27 сен 17:00 27.09
Динамо
1:0
Витебск
27 сен 19:00 27.09
Рух
5:0
Слуцк
28 сен 16:00 28.09
Минск
2:1
Смолевичи
31 окт 15:00 31.10
Белшина
1:5
Шахтер
Тур 26
16 окт 15:30 16.10
Слуцк
2:1
Минск
17 окт 16:00 17.10
Витебск
1:0
Энергетик-БГУ
17 окт 18:00 17.10
Неман
0:1
Городея
18 окт 13:45 18.10
Смолевичи
1:4
Торпедо-БелАЗ
18 окт 15:45 18.10
Ислочь
2:2
БАТЭ
18 окт 18:00 18.10
Шахтер
0:1
Динамо
18 окт 20:00 18.10
Динамо
5:2
Рух
04 ноя 15:00 04.11
Славия
1:1
Белшина
Тур 27
24 окт 14:30 24.10
Городея
4:0
Смолевичи
24 окт 16:30 24.10
БАТЭ
3:1
Витебск
24 окт 18:30 24.10
Динамо
3:1
Белшина
25 окт 13:00 25.10
Неман
1:2
Славия
25 окт 15:00 25.10
Энергетик-БГУ
1:2
Шахтер
25 окт 17:00 25.10
Рух
1:1
Ислочь
26 окт 15:00 26.10
Минск
1:2
Динамо
26 окт 17:00 26.10
Торпедо-БелАЗ
4:1
Слуцк
Тур 28
06 ноя 14:30 06.11
Ислочь
3:4
Минск
06 ноя 18:00 06.11
Витебск
0:0
Рух
07 ноя 13:00 07.11
Смолевичи
1:4
Неман
07 ноя 15:00 07.11
Слуцк
0:1
Городея
07 ноя 17:00 07.11
Динамо
2:3
Торпедо-БелАЗ
07 ноя 19:00 07.11
Шахтер
1:1
БАТЭ
08 ноя 13:00 08.11
Белшина
1:5
Энергетик-БГУ
08 ноя 15:00 08.11
Славия
0:1
Динамо
Тур 29
22 ноя 14:00 22.11
Смолевичи
0:3
Славия
22 ноя 14:00 22.11
Неман
1:0
Слуцк
22 ноя 14:00 22.11
Городея
1:4
Динамо
22 ноя 14:00 22.11
Торпедо-БелАЗ
2:0
Ислочь
22 ноя 14:00 22.11
Минск
2:2
Витебск
22 ноя 14:00 22.11
Рух
1:2
Шахтер
22 ноя 14:00 22.11
БАТЭ
5:0
Белшина
22 ноя 14:00 22.11
Энергетик-БГУ
2:3
Динамо
Тур 30
28 ноя 14:00 28.11
Славия
-:-
Энергетик-БГУ
28 ноя 14:00 28.11
Динамо
-:-
БАТЭ
28 ноя 14:00 28.11
Белшина
-:-
Рух
28 ноя 14:00 28.11
Шахтер
-:-
Минск
28 ноя 14:00 28.11
Витебск
-:-
Торпедо-БелАЗ
28 ноя 14:00 28.11
Ислочь
-:-
Городея
28 ноя 14:00 28.11
Динамо
-:-
Неман
28 ноя 14:00 28.11
Слуцк
-:-
Смолевичи