Европейские игры

  • Акробатика
    Мужчины
    Старцев Кирилл
    Женщины
    Аксенова Виктория, Загоскина Ксения, Паршина Анастасия, Чебуланка Дарья
  • Аэробика
    Мужчины
    Джаназян Гарсеван, Кулаев Тимур, Остапенко Илья, Перминов Петр, Семенов Роман, Шихалеев Григорий
    Женщины
    Конакова Татьяна
  • Бадминтон
    Мужчины
    Дремин Евгений, Иванов Владимир, Малков Владимир, Мальков Владимир, Созонов Иван
    Женщины
    Болотова Екатерина, Давлетова Алина, Димова Евгения, Косецкая Евгения
  • Баскетбол 3х3
    Мужчины
    Жердев Алексей, Карпенков Илья, Писклов Кирилл, Шаров Станислав
    Женщины
    Козик Юлия, Позднякова Анна, Поляшова Екатерина, Фролкина Евгения, Шувагина Анастасия
  • Бокс
    Мужчины
    Агрба Харитон, Бакши Глеб, Верясов Иван, Гаджимагомедов Муслим, Кудряков Вадим, Мазур Алексей, Мамедов Габил, Назиров Бахтовар, Сагалуев Батор, Хатаев Имам
    Женщины
    Абрамова Дарья, Белякова Анастасия, Сандакова Дарима, Солюянова Светлана, Якушина Ярослава
  • Борьба вольная
    Мужчины
    Куруглиев Даурен, Садулаев Абдулрашид, Сидаков Заурбек, Угуев Заур, Хизриев Анзор, Чакаев Ахмед
    Женщины
    Братчикова Анастасия, Ветошкина Анжелика, Воробьева Наталья, Кузнецова Мария, Оршуш Стальвира
  • Борьба греко-римская
    Мужчины
    Головин Александр, Кабалоев Заур, Кодзоков Сосруко, Марянян Степан, Мельников Никита, Семенов Мингиян, Семёнов Сергей, Чехиркин Александр
    Женщины
  • Велоспорт
    Мужчины
    Берсенев Никита, Воробьев Антон, Гонов Лев, Дмитриев Денис, Дубченко Александр, Курьянов Степан, Мухомедьяров Дмитрий, Ныч Артём, Перкинс Шейн, Порсев Александр, Смирнов Иван, Сырица Глеб, Шалунов Евгений, Шарапов Александр, Шилов Сергей, Якушевский Павел
    Женщины
    Антонова Наталия, Аугустинас Евгения, Бадыкова Гульназ, Войнова Анастасия, Гниденко Екатерина, Дронова Тамара, Кириллова Ксения, Климова Диана, Малкова Дарья, Новолодская Мария, Ошуркова Елизавета, Роговая Екатерина, Чурсина Анастасия, Шмелёва Дарья
  • Гребля на байдарках и каноэ
    Мужчины
    Аношкин Роман, Гусев Олег, Ершов Виталий, Кужахметов Артём, Литовка Владислав, Луканцов Евгений, Первухин Илья, Сергеев Александр, Собетова Вера, Спесивцев Максим, Шамшурин Кирилл, Штыль Иван
    Женщины
    Анюшина Елена, Ковнир Кристина, Курач Ксения, Панченко Анастасия, Подольская Наталья, Ромасенко Олеся, Степанова Кира, Черниговская Светлана
  • Дзюдо
    Мужчины
    Адамян Арман, Занкишиев Казбек, Могушков Муса, Огузов Альберт, Тасоев Инал, Халмурзаев Хусейн, Хубецов Алан, Шамилов Якуб, Ярцев Денис
    Женщины
    Бабинцева Александра, Давыдова Дарья, Долгова Ирина, Казарина Юлия, Конкина Анастасия, Кузютина Наталья, Межецкая Дарья, Прокопенко Алена, Чибисова Ксения, Шмелева Антонина
  • Каратэ
    Мужчины
    Плахутин Евгений
    Женщины
  • Легкая атлетика
    Мужчины
    Дубровский Сергей, Ефимов Александр, Иванюк Илья, Колесниченко Вячеслав, Лиханов Евгений, Лопин Дмитрий, Макаренко Артем, Николаев Егор, Савин Павел
    Женщины
    Аглицкая Мария, Акиниймика Дженнифер, Аникиенко Елизавета, Завьялова Екатерина, Купина Екатерина, Павлова Мария, Реньжина Екатерина, Сивкова Кристина, Соколова Елена, Старыгина Екатерина, Улога Светлана
  • Настольный теннис
    Мужчины
    Скачков Кирилл, Шибаев Александр
    Женщины
    Воробьева Ольга, Михайлова Полина, Носкова Яна
  • Пляжный футбол
    Мужчины
    Баженов Павел, Земсков Фёдор, Крашенинников Юрий, Крышанов Виктор, Крышанов Николай, Макаров Алексей, Новиков Андрей, Папоротный Артур, Романов Кирилл, Чужков Максим, Шишин Дмитрий, Шкарин Антон
    Женщины
  • Прыжки на батуте
    Мужчины
    Мельник Михаил, Юдин Андрей
    Женщины
    Кундиус Ирина, Павлова Яна
  • Самбо
    Мужчины
    Багдасарян Руслан, Клецков Никита, Кубарьков Андрей, Осипенко Артем, Перепелюк Андрей, Рябов Сергей, Скрябин Станислав, Хертек Саян, Черноскулов Альсим
    Женщины
    Амбарцумян Галина, Балашова Анна, Бондарева Елена, Казенюк Татьяна, Костенко Яна, Кусанова Жанара, Мохнаткина Марина, Оноприенко Екатерина, Рябова Диана
  • Спортивная гимнастика
    Мужчины
    Белявский Давид, Ланкин Дмитрий, Поляшов Владислав
    Женщины
    Ильянкова Анастасия, Мельникова Ангелина, Мустафина Алия, Щеколдина Александра
  • Стрельба из лука
    Мужчины
    Базаржапов Галсан, Балданов Арсалан, Булаев Антон, Попов Виталий
    Женщины
    Авдеева Наталья, Балсукова Анна, Перова Ксения, Степанова Инна
  • Стрельба пулевая
    Мужчины
    Алифиренко Александр, Аристархов Антон, Григорьян Кирилл, Каменский Сергей, Масленников Владимир, Суханов Никита, Черноусов Артём
    Женщины
    Бацарашкина Виталина, Галашина Анастасия, Зыкова Юлия, Каримова Юлия, Ломова Маргарита, Медведева Светлана, Хорошева Полина
  • Стрельба стендовая
    Мужчины
    Алипов Алексей, Землин Александр, Шарапов Михаил
    Женщины
    Князева Полина, Семьянова Дарья, Шакирова Альбина
  • Художественная гимнастика
    Мужчины
    Женщины
    Аверина Арина, Аверина Дина, Бирюкова Вера, Леванова Евгения, Максимова Анастасия, Менжинская Диана, Стубайло Анжелика, Толкачева Мария, Шишмакова Анастасия
Нет связи