Лига Европы
Тур 01
08 сен 19:45 08.09
Цюрих
1:2
Арсенал
08 сен 19:45 08.09
ПСВ
1:1
Буде-Глимт
08 сен 19:45 08.09
Фенербахче
2:1
Динамо
08 сен 19:45 08.09
АЕК
1:2
Ренн
08 сен 19:45 08.09
Лудогорец
2:1
Рома
08 сен 19:45 08.09
ХИК
0:2
Бетис
08 сен 19:45 08.09
Мальме
0:2
Брага
08 сен 19:45 08.09
Унион
0:1
Юнион
08 сен 22:00 08.09
Манчестер Юнайтед
0:1
Реал Сосьедад
08 сен 22:00 08.09
Омония
0:3
Шериф
08 сен 22:00 08.09
Лацио
4:2
Фейеноорд
08 сен 22:00 08.09
Штурм
1:0
Мидтьюлланд
08 сен 22:00 08.09
Нант
2:1
Олимпиакос
08 сен 22:00 08.09
Фрайбург
2:1
Карабах
08 сен 22:00 08.09
Црвена Звезда
0:1
Монако
08 сен 22:00 08.09
Ференцварош
3:2
Трабзонспор
Тур 02
15 сен 19:45 15.09
Реал Сосьедад
2:1
Омония
15 сен 19:45 15.09
Шериф
0:2
Манчестер Юнайтед
15 сен 19:45 15.09
Мидтьюлланд
5:1
Лацио
15 сен 19:45 15.09
Фейеноорд
6:0
Штурм
15 сен 19:45 15.09
Олимпиакос
0:3
Фрайбург
15 сен 19:45 15.09
Карабах
3:0
Нант
15 сен 19:45 15.09
Трабзонспор
2:1
Црвена Звезда
15 сен 19:45 15.09
Монако
0:1
Ференцварош
15 сен 22:00 15.09
Буде-Глимт
2:1
Цюрих
15 сен 22:00 15.09
Динамо
0:1
АЕК
15 сен 22:00 15.09
Ренн
2:2
Фенербахче
15 сен 22:00 15.09
Рома
3:0
ХИК
15 сен 22:00 15.09
Бетис
3:2
Лудогорец
15 сен 22:00 15.09
Брага
1:0
Унион
15 сен 22:00 15.09
Юнион
3:2
Мальме
20 окт 20:00 20.10
Арсенал
1:0
ПСВ
Тур 03
06 окт 19:45 06.10
Цюрих
1:5
ПСВ
06 окт 19:45 06.10
ХИК
1:1
Лудогорец
06 окт 19:45 06.10
Мальме
0:1
Унион
06 окт 19:45 06.10
Шериф
0:2
Реал Сосьедад
06 окт 19:45 06.10
Омония
2:3
Манчестер Юнайтед
06 окт 19:45 06.10
Штурм
0:0
Лацио
06 окт 19:45 06.10
Црвена Звезда
4:1
Ференцварош
06 окт 19:45 06.10
Монако
3:1
Трабзонспор
06 окт 22:00 06.10
Арсенал
3:0
Буде-Глимт
06 окт 22:00 06.10
Ренн
2:1
Динамо
06 окт 22:00 06.10
Фенербахче
2:0
АЕК
06 окт 22:00 06.10
Рома
1:2
Бетис
06 окт 22:00 06.10
Брага
1:2
Юнион
06 окт 22:00 06.10
Мидтьюлланд
2:2
Фейеноорд
06 окт 22:00 06.10
Олимпиакос
0:3
Карабах
06 окт 22:00 06.10
Фрайбург
2:0
Нант
Тур 04
13 окт 19:45 13.10
Буде-Глимт
0:1
Арсенал
13 окт 19:45 13.10
Динамо
0:1
Ренн
13 окт 19:45 13.10
АЕК
1:2
Фенербахче
13 окт 19:45 13.10
Бетис
1:1
Рома
13 окт 19:45 13.10
Юнион
3:3
Брага
13 окт 19:45 13.10
Фейеноорд
2:2
Мидтьюлланд
13 окт 19:45 13.10
Карабах
0:0
Олимпиакос
13 окт 19:45 13.10
Нант
0:4
Фрайбург
13 окт 22:00 13.10
ПСВ
5:0
Цюрих
13 окт 22:00 13.10
Лудогорец
2:0
ХИК
13 окт 22:00 13.10
Унион
1:0
Мальме
13 окт 22:00 13.10
Манчестер Юнайтед
1:0
Омония
13 окт 22:00 13.10
Реал Сосьедад
3:0
Шериф
13 окт 22:00 13.10
Лацио
2:2
Штурм
13 окт 22:00 13.10
Ференцварош
2:1
Црвена Звезда
13 окт 22:00 13.10
Трабзонспор
4:0
Монако
Тур 05
27 окт 19:45 27.10
ПСВ
2:0
Арсенал
27 окт 19:45 27.10
Цюрих
2:1
Буде-Глимт
27 окт 19:45 27.10
АЕК
3:3
Динамо
27 окт 19:45 27.10
Фенербахче
3:3
Ренн
27 окт 19:45 27.10
Лудогорец
0:1
Бетис
27 окт 19:45 27.10
Унион
1:0
Брага
27 окт 19:45 27.10
Мальме
0:2
Юнион
27 окт 19:45 27.10
Лацио
2:1
Мидтьюлланд
27 окт 22:00 27.10
ХИК
1:2
Рома
27 окт 22:00 27.10
Манчестер Юнайтед
3:0
Шериф
27 окт 22:00 27.10
Омония
0:2
Реал Сосьедад
27 окт 22:00 27.10
Штурм
1:0
Фейеноорд
27 окт 22:00 27.10
Фрайбург
1:1
Олимпиакос
27 окт 22:00 27.10
Нант
2:1
Карабах
27 окт 22:00 27.10
Црвена Звезда
2:1
Трабзонспор
27 окт 22:00 27.10
Ференцварош
1:1
Монако
Тур 06
03 ноя 20:45 03.11
Шериф
1:0
Омония
03 ноя 20:45 03.11
Реал Сосьедад
0:1
Манчестер Юнайтед
03 ноя 20:45 03.11
Фейеноорд
1:0
Лацио
03 ноя 20:45 03.11
Мидтьюлланд
2:0
Штурм
03 ноя 20:45 03.11
Олимпиакос
0:2
Нант
03 ноя 20:45 03.11
Карабах
1:1
Фрайбург
03 ноя 20:45 03.11
Монако
4:1
Црвена Звезда
03 ноя 20:45 03.11
Трабзонспор
1:0
Ференцварош
03 ноя 23:00 03.11
Арсенал
1:0
Цюрих
03 ноя 23:00 03.11
Буде-Глимт
1:2
ПСВ
03 ноя 23:00 03.11
Динамо
0:2
Фенербахче
03 ноя 23:00 03.11
Ренн
1:1
АЕК
03 ноя 23:00 03.11
Рома
3:1
Лудогорец
03 ноя 23:00 03.11
Бетис
3:0
ХИК
03 ноя 23:00 03.11
Брага
2:1
Мальме
03 ноя 23:00 03.11
Юнион
0:1
Унион
1/16 финала
16 фев 20:45 16.02
Барселона
-:-
Манчестер Юнайтед
16 фев 20:45 16.02
Шахтер
-:-
Ренн
16 фев 20:45 16.02
Аякс
-:-
Унион
16 фев 20:45 16.02
Зальцбург
-:-
Рома
16 фев 23:00 16.02
Ювентус
-:-
Нант
16 фев 23:00 16.02
Спортинг
-:-
Мидтьюлланд
16 фев 23:00 16.02
Байер
-:-
Монако
16 фев 23:00 16.02
Севилья
-:-
ПСВ
23 фев 20:45 23.02
Нант
-:-
Ювентус
23 фев 20:45 23.02
Мидтьюлланд
-:-
Спортинг
23 фев 20:45 23.02
Монако
-:-
Байер
23 фев 20:45 23.02
ПСВ
-:-
Севилья
23 фев 23:00 23.02
Манчестер Юнайтед
-:-
Барселона
23 фев 23:00 23.02
Ренн
-:-
Шахтер
23 фев 23:00 23.02
Унион
-:-
Аякс
23 фев 23:00 23.02
Рома
-:-
Зальцбург