Лига Европы
Тур 01
22 окт 19:55 22.10
Байер
6:2
Ницца
22 окт 19:55 22.10
ПСВ
1:2
Гранада
22 окт 19:55 22.10
Наполи
0:1
АЗ
22 окт 19:55 22.10
Янг Бойз
1:2
Рома
22 окт 19:55 22.10
Рапид
1:2
Арсенал
22 окт 19:55 22.10
Стандард
0:2
Рейнджерс
22 окт 19:55 22.10
ПАОК
1:1
Омония
22 окт 19:55 22.10
Хапоэль
3:1
Славия
22 окт 19:55 22.10
ЦСКА
0:2
Клуж
22 окт 19:55 22.10
Дандолк
1:2
Мельде
22 окт 19:55 22.10
Лех
2:4
Бенфика
22 окт 19:55 22.10
Риека
0:1
Реал Сосьедад
22 окт 22:00 22.10
Брага
3:0
АЕК
22 окт 22:00 22.10
Селтик
1:3
Милан
22 окт 22:00 22.10
Вильярреал
5:3
Сивасспор
22 окт 22:00 22.10
Тоттенхэм Хотспур
3:0
ЛАСК
22 окт 22:00 22.10
Лестер Сити
3:0
Заря
22 окт 22:00 22.10
Динамо
0:0
Фейенорд
22 окт 22:00 22.10
Спарта
1:4
Лилль
22 окт 22:00 22.10
Лудогорец
1:2
Антверпен
22 окт 22:00 22.10
Маккаби
1:0
Карабах
22 окт 22:00 22.10
Хоффенхайм
2:0
Црвена Звезда
22 окт 22:00 22.10
Вольфсберг
1:1
ЦСКА
22 окт 22:00 22.10
Слован
1:0
Гент
Тур 02
29 окт 20:55 29.10
АЕК
1:2
Лестер Сити
29 окт 20:55 29.10
Заря
1:2
Брага
29 окт 20:55 29.10
Милан
3:0
Спарта
29 окт 20:55 29.10
Лилль
2:2
Селтик
29 окт 20:55 29.10
Сивасспор
1:2
Маккаби
29 окт 20:55 29.10
Карабах
1:3
Вильярреал
29 окт 20:55 29.10
ЛАСК
4:3
Лудогорец
29 окт 20:55 29.10
Антверпен
1:0
Тоттенхэм Хотспур
29 окт 20:55 29.10
ЦСКА
0:0
Динамо
29 окт 20:55 29.10
Фейенорд
1:4
Вольфсберг
29 окт 20:55 29.10
Гент
1:4
Хоффенхайм
29 окт 20:55 29.10
Црвена Звезда
5:1
Слован
29 окт 23:00 29.10
Рома
0:0
ЦСКА
29 окт 23:00 29.10
Клуж
1:1
Янг Бойз
29 окт 23:00 29.10
Арсенал
3:0
Дандолк
29 окт 23:00 29.10
Мельде
1:0
Рапид
29 окт 23:00 29.10
Славия
1:0
Байер
29 окт 23:00 29.10
Ницца
1:0
Хапоэль
29 окт 23:00 29.10
Рейнджерс
1:0
Лех
29 окт 23:00 29.10
Бенфика
3:0
Стандард
29 окт 23:00 29.10
Гранада
0:0
ПАОК
29 окт 23:00 29.10
Омония
1:2
ПСВ
29 окт 23:00 29.10
АЗ
4:1
Риека
29 окт 23:00 29.10
Реал Сосьедад
0:1
Наполи
Тур 03
05 ноя 20:55 05.11
Рома
5:0
Клуж
05 ноя 20:55 05.11
Рапид
4:3
Дандолк
05 ноя 20:55 05.11
Хапоэль
2:4
Байер
05 ноя 20:55 05.11
Славия
3:2
Ницца
05 ноя 20:55 05.11
Лех
3:1
Стандард
05 ноя 20:55 05.11
Бенфика
3:3
Рейнджерс
05 ноя 20:55 05.11
Омония
0:2
Гранада
05 ноя 20:55 05.11
ПАОК
4:1
ПСВ
05 ноя 20:55 05.11
Реал Сосьедад
1:0
АЗ
05 ноя 20:55 05.11
Риека
1:2
Наполи
05 ноя 20:55 05.11
Сивасспор
2:0
Карабах
05 ноя 20:55 05.11
Лудогорец
1:3
Тоттенхэм Хотспур
05 ноя 23:00 05.11
Янг Бойз
3:0
ЦСКА
05 ноя 23:00 05.11
Арсенал
4:1
Мельде
05 ноя 23:00 05.11
Заря
1:4
АЕК
05 ноя 23:00 05.11
Лестер Сити
4:0
Брага
05 ноя 23:00 05.11
Милан
0:3
Лилль
05 ноя 23:00 05.11
Селтик
1:4
Спарта
05 ноя 23:00 05.11
Антверпен
0:1
ЛАСК
05 ноя 23:00 05.11
Фейенорд
3:1
ЦСКА
05 ноя 23:00 05.11
Динамо
1:0
Вольфсберг
05 ноя 23:00 05.11
Хоффенхайм
5:0
Слован
05 ноя 23:00 05.11
Црвена Звезда
2:1
Гент
06 ноя 00:10 06.11
Вильярреал
4:0
Маккаби
Тур 04
26 ноя 20:55 26.11
ЦСКА
0:1
Янг Бойз
26 ноя 20:55 26.11
Мельде
0:3
Арсенал
26 ноя 20:55 26.11
АЕК
0:3
Заря
26 ноя 20:55 26.11
Брага
3:3
Лестер Сити
26 ноя 20:55 26.11
Лилль
1:1
Милан
26 ноя 20:55 26.11
Спарта
4:1
Селтик
26 ноя 20:55 26.11
Маккаби
1:1
Вильярреал
26 ноя 20:55 26.11
Карабах
2:3
Сивасспор
26 ноя 20:55 26.11
ЛАСК
0:2
Антверпен
26 ноя 20:55 26.11
ЦСКА
0:0
Фейенорд
26 ноя 20:55 26.11
Вольфсберг
0:3
Динамо
26 ноя 20:55 26.11
Слован
0:2
Хоффенхайм
26 ноя 20:55 26.11
Гент
0:2
Црвена Звезда
26 ноя 23:00 26.11
Клуж
0:2
Рома
26 ноя 23:00 26.11
Дандолк
1:3
Рапид
26 ноя 23:00 26.11
Байер
4:1
Хапоэль
26 ноя 23:00 26.11
Ницца
1:3
Славия
26 ноя 23:00 26.11
Стандард
2:1
Лех
26 ноя 23:00 26.11
Рейнджерс
2:2
Бенфика
26 ноя 23:00 26.11
Гранада
2:1
Омония
26 ноя 23:00 26.11
ПСВ
3:2
ПАОК
26 ноя 23:00 26.11
АЗ
0:0
Реал Сосьедад
26 ноя 23:00 26.11
Наполи
2:0
Риека
26 ноя 23:00 26.11
Тоттенхэм Хотспур
4:0
Лудогорец
Тур 05
03 дек 20:55 03.12
АЕК
2:4
Брага
03 дек 20:55 03.12
Заря
1:0
Лестер Сити
03 дек 20:55 03.12
Милан
4:2
Селтик
03 дек 20:55 03.12
Лилль
2:1
Спарта
03 дек 20:55 03.12
Карабах
1:1
Маккаби
03 дек 20:55 03.12
Сивасспор
0:1
Вильярреал
03 дек 20:55 03.12
ЛАСК
3:3
Тоттенхэм Хотспур
03 дек 20:55 03.12
Антверпен
3:1
Лудогорец
03 дек 20:55 03.12
ЦСКА
0:1
Вольфсберг
03 дек 20:55 03.12
Фейенорд
0:2
Динамо
03 дек 20:55 03.12
Црвена Звезда
0:0
Хоффенхайм
03 дек 20:55 03.12
Гент
1:2
Слован
03 дек 23:00 03.12
Рома
3:1
Янг Бойз
03 дек 23:00 03.12
Клуж
0:0
ЦСКА
03 дек 23:00 03.12
Арсенал
4:1
Рапид
03 дек 23:00 03.12
Мельде
3:1
Дандолк
03 дек 23:00 03.12
Ницца
2:3
Байер
03 дек 23:00 03.12
Славия
3:0
Хапоэль
03 дек 23:00 03.12
Бенфика
4:0
Лех
03 дек 23:00 03.12
Рейнджерс
3:2
Стандард
03 дек 23:00 03.12
Гранада
0:1
ПСВ
03 дек 23:00 03.12
Омония
2:1
ПАОК
03 дек 23:00 03.12
АЗ
1:1
Наполи
03 дек 23:00 03.12
Реал Сосьедад
2:2
Риека
Тур 06
10 дек 20:55 10.12
ЦСКА
3:1
Рома
10 дек 20:55 10.12
Янг Бойз
2:1
Клуж
10 дек 20:55 10.12
Дандолк
2:4
Арсенал
10 дек 20:55 10.12
Рапид
2:2
Мельде
10 дек 20:55 10.12
Байер
4:0
Славия
10 дек 20:55 10.12
Хапоэль
1:0
Ницца
10 дек 20:55 10.12
Лех
0:2
Рейнджерс
10 дек 20:55 10.12
Стандард
2:2
Бенфика
10 дек 20:55 10.12
ПАОК
0:0
Гранада
10 дек 20:55 10.12
ПСВ
4:0
Омония
10 дек 20:55 10.12
Риека
2:1
АЗ
10 дек 20:55 10.12
Наполи
1:1
Реал Сосьедад
10 дек 23:00 10.12
Лестер Сити
2:0
АЕК
10 дек 23:00 10.12
Брага
2:0
Заря
10 дек 23:00 10.12
Спарта
0:1
Милан
10 дек 23:00 10.12
Селтик
3:2
Лилль
10 дек 23:00 10.12
Маккаби
1:0
Сивасспор
10 дек 23:00 10.12
Вильярреал
3:0
+/-
Карабах
10 дек 23:00 10.12
Лудогорец
1:3
ЛАСК
10 дек 23:00 10.12
Тоттенхэм Хотспур
2:0
Антверпен
10 дек 23:00 10.12
Динамо
3:1
ЦСКА
10 дек 23:00 10.12
Вольфсберг
1:0
Фейенорд
10 дек 23:00 10.12
Хоффенхайм
4:1
Гент
10 дек 23:00 10.12
Слован
0:0
Црвена Звезда
1/16 финала
18 фев 18:00 18.02
Динамо
1:1
Брюгге
18 фев 20:55 18.02
Краснодар
2:3
Динамо
18 фев 20:55 18.02
Вольфсберг
1:4
Тоттенхэм Хотспур
18 фев 20:55 18.02
Реал Сосьедад
0:4
Манчестер Юнайтед
18 фев 20:55 18.02
Црвена Звезда
2:2
Милан
18 фев 20:55 18.02
Славия
0:0
Лестер Сити
18 фев 20:55 18.02
Брага
0:2
Рома
18 фев 20:55 18.02
Янг Бойз
4:3
Байер
18 фев 20:55 18.02
Олимпиакос
4:2
ПСВ
18 фев 23:00 18.02
Бенфика
1:1
Арсенал
18 фев 23:00 18.02
Антверпен
3:4
Рейнджерс
18 фев 23:00 18.02
Зальцбург
0:2
Вильярреал
18 фев 23:00 18.02
Гранада
2:0
Наполи
18 фев 23:00 18.02
Маккаби
0:2
Шахтер
18 фев 23:00 18.02
Лилль
1:2
Аякс
18 фев 23:00 18.02
Мельде
3:3
Хоффенхайм
24 фев 20:00 24.02
Тоттенхэм Хотспур
4:0
Вольфсберг
25 фев 20:55 25.02
Арсенал
3:2
Бенфика
25 фев 20:55 25.02
Рейнджерс
5:2
Антверпен
25 фев 20:55 25.02
Вильярреал
2:1
Зальцбург
25 фев 20:55 25.02
Наполи
2:1
Гранада
25 фев 20:55 25.02
Шахтер
1:0
Маккаби
25 фев 20:55 25.02
Аякс
2:1
Лилль
25 фев 20:55 25.02
Хоффенхайм
0:2
Мельде
25 фев 23:00 25.02
Динамо
1:0
Краснодар
25 фев 23:00 25.02
Брюгге
0:1
Динамо
25 фев 23:00 25.02
Манчестер Юнайтед
0:0
Реал Сосьедад
25 фев 23:00 25.02
Милан
1:1
Црвена Звезда
25 фев 23:00 25.02
Лестер Сити
0:2
Славия
25 фев 23:00 25.02
Рома
3:1
Брага
25 фев 23:00 25.02
Байер
0:2
Янг Бойз
25 фев 23:00 25.02
ПСВ
2:1
Олимпиакос
1/8 финала
11 мар 20:55 11.03
Манчестер Юнайтед
1:1
Милан
11 мар 20:55 11.03
Динамо
0:2
Вильярреал
11 мар 20:55 11.03
Аякс
3:0
Янг Бойз
11 мар 20:55 11.03
Славия
1:1
Рейнджерс
11 мар 23:00 11.03
Олимпиакос
1:3
Арсенал
11 мар 23:00 11.03
Тоттенхэм Хотспур
2:0
Динамо
11 мар 23:00 11.03
Рома
3:0
Шахтер
11 мар 23:00 11.03
Гранада
2:0
Мельде
18 мар 20:55 18.03
Арсенал
0:1
Олимпиакос
18 мар 20:55 18.03
Динамо
3:0
Тоттенхэм Хотспур
18 мар 20:55 18.03
Шахтер
1:2
Рома
18 мар 20:55 18.03
Мельде
2:1
Гранада
18 мар 23:00 18.03
Милан
0:1
Манчестер Юнайтед
18 мар 23:00 18.03
Вильярреал
2:0
Динамо
18 мар 23:00 18.03
Янг Бойз
0:2
Аякс
18 мар 23:00 18.03
Рейнджерс
0:2
Славия
1/4 финала
08 апр 22:00 08.04
Гранада
0:2
Манчестер Юнайтед
08 апр 22:00 08.04
Арсенал
1:1
Славия
08 апр 22:00 08.04
Аякс
1:2
Рома
08 апр 22:00 08.04
Динамо
0:1
Вильярреал
15 апр 22:00 15.04
Манчестер Юнайтед
2:0
Гранада
15 апр 22:00 15.04
Славия
0:4
Арсенал
15 апр 22:00 15.04
Рома
1:1
Аякс
15 апр 22:00 15.04
Вильярреал
2:1
Динамо
Полуфинал
29 апр 22:00 29.04
Вильярреал
2:1
Арсенал
29 апр 22:00 29.04
Манчестер Юнайтед
6:2
Рома
06 мая 22:00 06.05
Арсенал
0:0
Вильярреал
06 мая 22:00 06.05
Рома
3:2
Манчестер Юнайтед
Финал
26 мая 22:00 26.05
Вильярреал
1:1
(по пен. 11:10)
Манчестер Юнайтед