Тинькофф Российская Премьер-Лига

Тур 01
12 июл 20:00 12.07
Арсенал
1:1
Динамо
13 июл 16:30 13.07
Урал
3:2
Уфа
13 июл 19:00 13.07
Спартак
1:0
Сочи
13 июл 21:30 13.07
Ростов
2:1
Оренбург
14 июл 16:30 14.07
Крылья Советов
2:0
ЦСКА
14 июл 19:00 14.07
Зенит
2:1
Тамбов
14 июл 21:30 14.07
Ахмат
1:0
Краснодар
15 июл 20:00 15.07
Локомотив
1:1
Рубин
Тур 02
20 июл 14:00 20.07
Уфа
2:3
Краснодар
20 июл 16:30 20.07
Крылья Советов
2:3
Арсенал
20 июл 19:00 20.07
ЦСКА
2:1
Оренбург
20 июл 21:30 20.07
Ростов
2:2
Спартак
21 июл 14:00 21.07
Урал
3:0
Ахмат
21 июл 16:30 21.07
Локомотив
2:1
Тамбов
21 июл 19:00 21.07
Динамо
0:1
Рубин
21 июл 21:30 21.07
Сочи
0:2
Зенит
Тур 03
26 июл 20:00 26.07
Динамо
2:0
Урал
27 июл 14:00 27.07
Уфа
2:1
Крылья Советов
27 июл 16:30 27.07
Тамбов
2:0
Спартак
27 июл 19:00 27.07
Краснодар
3:0
Сочи
28 июл 14:00 28.07
Оренбург
0:2
Зенит
28 июл 16:30 28.07
Арсенал
2:3
Ростов
28 июл 19:00 28.07
ЦСКА
1:0
Локомотив
29 июл 20:00 29.07
Рубин
1:0
Ахмат
Тур 04
03 авг 14:00 03.08
Урал
2:2
Ростов
03 авг 16:30 03.08
Крылья Советов
1:2
Локомотив
03 авг 19:00 03.08
Спартак
0:0
Динамо
03 авг 21:30 03.08
Зенит
1:1
Краснодар
04 авг 16:30 04.08
Тамбов
0:1
Арсенал
04 авг 19:00 04.08
Рубин
0:1
ЦСКА
04 авг 21:30 04.08
Сочи
0:0
Уфа
05 авг 20:00 05.08
Ахмат
2:1
Оренбург
Тур 05
10 авг 14:00 10.08
Оренбург
2:2
Тамбов
10 авг 19:00 10.08
Краснодар
1:0
Рубин
10 авг 19:00 10.08
Динамо
0:2
Зенит
11 авг 14:00 11.08
Арсенал
1:0
Уфа
11 авг 16:30 11.08
Локомотив
4:0
Урал
11 авг 19:00 11.08
ЦСКА
0:0
Сочи
11 авг 21:30 11.08
Ахмат
1:3
Спартак
12 авг 20:00 12.08
Ростов
1:0
Крылья Советов
Тур 06
16 авг 18:00 16.08
Оренбург
1:1
Сочи
17 авг 14:00 17.08
Урал
1:3
Крылья Советов
17 авг 16:30 17.08
Тамбов
0:2
Краснодар
17 авг 19:00 17.08
Зенит
0:0
Ахмат
18 авг 14:00 18.08
Рубин
1:0
Арсенал
18 авг 16:30 18.08
Уфа
2:0
Ростов
18 авг 19:00 18.08
Динамо
1:2
Локомотив
19 авг 20:00 19.08
Спартак
2:1
ЦСКА
Тур 07
24 авг 14:00 24.08
Тамбов
0:2
Динамо
24 авг 16:30 24.08
Уфа
1:0
Зенит
24 авг 19:00 24.08
Краснодар
1:1
Локомотив
25 авг 16:30 25.08
ЦСКА
3:0
Ахмат
25 авг 19:00 25.08
Ростов
2:1
Рубин
25 авг 19:00 25.08
Крылья Советов
1:2
Спартак
25 авг 21:30 25.08
Арсенал
2:1
Оренбург
26 авг 18:00 26.08
Урал
3:1
Сочи
Тур 08
30 авг 20:00 30.08
Крылья Советов
0:0
Динамо
31 авг 11:30 31.08
Уфа
1:2
Оренбург
31 авг 14:00 31.08
Рубин
0:3
Сочи
31 авг 16:30 31.08
Локомотив
1:2
Ростов
31 авг 19:00 31.08
Ахмат
1:1
Тамбов
01 сен 14:00 01.09
Урал
2:4
Краснодар
01 сен 16:30 01.09
Арсенал
1:2
ЦСКА
01 сен 19:00 01.09
Спартак
0:1
Зенит
Тур 09
13 сен 20:00 13.09
Зенит
3:1
Арсенал
14 сен 16:30 14.09
Спартак
1:2
Урал
14 сен 19:00 14.09
Сочи
0:1
Локомотив
15 сен 14:00 15.09
Оренбург
2:1
Рубин
15 сен 16:30 15.09
Тамбов
0:2
ЦСКА
15 сен 19:00 15.09
Краснодар
4:2
Крылья Советов
16 сен 20:00 16.09
Динамо
0:0
Уфа
16 сен 20:30 16.09
Ростов
2:1
Ахмат
Тур 10
20 сен 17:30 20.09
Уфа
1:0
Спартак
21 сен 14:00 21.09
Ахмат
1:1
Крылья Советов
21 сен 19:00 21.09
Зенит
5:0
Рубин
21 сен 19:00 21.09
Тамбов
2:1
Ростов
22 сен 11:30 22.09
Оренбург
2:3
Локомотив
22 сен 14:00 22.09
Динамо
2:3
Сочи
22 сен 16:30 22.09
Арсенал
1:1
Урал
22 сен 19:00 22.09
ЦСКА
3:2
Краснодар
Тур 11
28 сен 14:00 28.09
Крылья Советов
2:0
Тамбов
28 сен 16:30 28.09
Ростов
3:0
Динамо
28 сен 19:00 28.09
Локомотив
1:0
Зенит
29 сен 11:30 29.09
Урал
0:3
ЦСКА
29 сен 14:00 29.09
Рубин
0:0
Уфа
29 сен 16:30 29.09
Спартак
1:2
Оренбург
29 сен 19:00 29.09
Краснодар
2:0
Арсенал
30 сен 19:30 30.09
Сочи
2:0
Ахмат
Тур 12
05 окт 11:30 05.10
Уфа
0:1
Ахмат
05 окт 14:00 05.10
Оренбург
2:0
Динамо
05 окт 16:30 05.10
Рубин
2:1
Тамбов
05 окт 19:00 05.10
Сочи
0:2
Крылья Советов
06 окт 11:30 06.10
Урал
1:3
Зенит
06 окт 14:00 06.10
Локомотив
2:1
Арсенал
06 окт 16:30 06.10
ЦСКА
1:3
Ростов
06 окт 19:00 06.10
Краснодар
2:1
Спартак
Тур 13
18 окт 19:30 18.10
Ахмат
0:2
Локомотив
19 окт 14:00 19.10
Тамбов
1:2
Урал
19 окт 16:30 19.10
Спартак
0:0
Рубин
19 окт 19:00 19.10
Зенит
6:1
Ростов
20 окт 11:30 20.10
Оренбург
0:1
Крылья Советов
20 окт 14:00 20.10
Уфа
1:1
ЦСКА
20 окт 16:30 20.10
Арсенал
1:1
Сочи
20 окт 19:00 20.10
Динамо
1:1
Краснодар
Тур 14
25 окт 19:30 25.10
Рубин
0:0
Урал
26 окт 14:00 26.10
Тамбов
3:0
Уфа
26 окт 16:30 26.10
Ахмат
1:1
Арсенал
26 окт 19:00 26.10
Ростов
2:0
Сочи
27 окт 14:00 27.10
Крылья Советов
0:2
Зенит
27 окт 16:30 27.10
ЦСКА
0:1
Динамо
27 окт 16:30 27.10
Локомотив
0:3
Спартак
27 окт 19:00 27.10
Краснодар
1:1
Оренбург
Тур 15
02 ноя 14:00 02.11
Динамо
1:1
Ахмат
02 ноя 14:00 02.11
Уфа
1:1
Локомотив
02 ноя 16:30 02.11
Сочи
1:2
Тамбов
02 ноя 19:00 02.11
Зенит
1:1
ЦСКА
03 ноя 16:30 03.11
Краснодар
2:2
Ростов
04 ноя 14:00 04.11
Урал
1:2
Оренбург
04 ноя 16:30 04.11
Крылья Советов
0:0
Рубин
04 ноя 19:00 04.11
Спартак
0:1
Арсенал
Тур 16
08 ноя 19:30 08.11
Ахмат
0:0
Урал
09 ноя 14:00 09.11
Рубин
0:1
Динамо
09 ноя 16:30 09.11
Ростов
1:2
Тамбов
09 ноя 19:00 09.11
Спартак
2:0
Крылья Советов
10 ноя 11:30 10.11
Оренбург
0:0
Уфа
10 ноя 14:00 10.11
Арсенал
0:1
Зенит
10 ноя 16:30 10.11
Сочи
2:3
ЦСКА
10 ноя 19:00 10.11
Локомотив
1:1
Краснодар
Тур 17
22 ноя 19:30 22.11
Тамбов
2:3
Локомотив
23 ноя 11:30 23.11
Оренбург
1:2
Ахмат
23 ноя 14:00 23.11
Рубин
1:2
Зенит
23 ноя 16:30 23.11
Динамо
2:1
Ростов
24 ноя 11:30 24.11
Уфа
1:1
Сочи
24 ноя 14:00 24.11
Урал
0:0
Спартак
24 ноя 16:30 24.11
Арсенал
1:2
Краснодар
24 ноя 19:00 24.11
ЦСКА
1:0
Крылья Советов
Тур 18
30 ноя 14:00 30.11
Крылья Советов
0:1
Уфа
30 ноя 16:30 30.11
Ростов
0:0
Урал
30 ноя 19:00 30.11
Ахмат
1:1
Рубин
01 дек 16:30 01.12
Локомотив
1:2
Динамо
01 дек 19:00 01.12
Зенит
1:0
Спартак
02 дек 19:30 02.12
Краснодар
0:0
Тамбов
02 дек 19:30 02.12
ЦСКА
0:1
Арсенал
11 мар 19:30 11.03
Сочи
5:1
Оренбург
Тур 19
06 дек 19:30 06.12
Зенит
3:0
Динамо
06 дек 19:30 06.12
Арсенал
4:0
Локомотив
07 дек 14:00 07.12
Тамбов
3:0
Оренбург
07 дек 16:30 07.12
Краснодар
1:1
ЦСКА
07 дек 19:00 07.12
Ахмат
0:1
Уфа
08 дек 14:00 08.12
Крылья Советов
2:3
Урал
08 дек 16:30 08.12
Сочи
1:1
Рубин
08 дек 19:00 08.12
Спартак
1:4
Ростов
Тур 20
28 фев 18:30 28.02
Крылья Советов
1:1
Оренбург
29 фев 14:00 29.02
ЦСКА
1:1
Урал
29 фев 16:30 29.02
Динамо
0:2
Спартак
29 фев 19:00 29.02
Зенит
0:0
Локомотив
29 фев 19:00 29.02
Ахмат
1:1
Ростов
01 мар 14:00 01.03
Тамбов
0:0
Рубин
01 мар 16:30 01.03
Краснодар
2:0
Уфа
01 мар 19:00 01.03
Сочи
1:2
Арсенал
Тур 21
07 мар 14:00 07.03
Оренбург
2:0
Арсенал
07 мар 16:30 07.03
Динамо
1:0
Тамбов
08 мар 14:00 08.03
Рубин
0:1
Крылья Советов
08 мар 16:30 08.03
Сочи
2:0
Урал
08 мар 19:00 08.03
Локомотив
1:0
Ахмат
09 мар 14:00 09.03
Ростов
3:2
ЦСКА
09 мар 16:30 09.03
Спартак
0:1
Краснодар
09 мар 19:00 09.03
Зенит
0:0
Уфа
Тур 22
13 мар 19:30 13.03
Ахмат
2:3
Динамо
14 мар 14:00 14.03
Оренбург
1:3
Спартак
14 мар 16:30 14.03
Зенит
7:1
Урал
14 мар 19:00 14.03
Арсенал
0:1
Рубин
15 мар 14:00 15.03
Сочи
2:0
Краснодар
15 мар 16:30 15.03
ЦСКА
0:0
Уфа
15 мар 19:00 15.03
Ростов
1:3
Локомотив
16 мар 19:30 16.03
Тамбов
3:0
Крылья Советов
Тур 23
19 июн 18:00 19.06
Крылья Советов
2:4
Ахмат
19 июн 20:00 19.06
Сочи
10:1
Ростов
20 июн 14:00 20.06
Урал
1:2
Рубин
20 июн 16:30 20.06
Арсенал
2:3
Спартак
20 июн 19:00 20.06
ЦСКА
0:4
Зенит
21 июн 15:00 21.06
Уфа
2:1
Тамбов
21 июн 17:30 21.06
Локомотив
1:0
Оренбург
19 июл 20:00 19.07
Краснодар
-:-
Динамо
Тур 24
26 июн 18:00 26.06
Ахмат
1:1
Сочи
26 июн 20:30 26.06
Зенит
2:1
Крылья Советов
27 июн 14:00 27.06
Оренбург
0:3
-/+
Краснодар
27 июн 16:30 27.06
Спартак
0:0
Уфа
27 июн 17:30 27.06
Рубин
0:2
Локомотив
27 июн 19:00 27.06
Динамо
0:0
ЦСКА
27 июн 20:00 27.06
Ростов
2:1
Арсенал
28 июн 16:30 28.06
Урал
2:1
Тамбов
Тур 25
30 июн 18:00 30.06
Локомотив
1:1
Крылья Советов
30 июн 20:30 30.06
ЦСКА
2:0
Спартак
01 июл 15:00 01.07
Уфа
0:0
Рубин
01 июл 15:00 01.07
Оренбург
0:3
-/+
Урал
01 июл 17:30 01.07
Тамбов
1:2
Зенит
01 июл 17:30 01.07
Арсенал
1:3
Ахмат
01 июл 20:00 01.07
Ростов
1:1
Краснодар
01 июл 20:00 01.07
Сочи
1:1
Динамо
Тур 26
04 июл 16:30 04.07
Динамо
0:1
Арсенал
04 июл 18:30 04.07
Спартак
2:3
Тамбов
04 июл 18:30 04.07
Крылья Советов
0:0
Ростов
04 июл 20:30 04.07
Локомотив
0:0
Сочи
04 июл 20:30 04.07
Ахмат
0:4
ЦСКА
05 июл 16:30 05.07
Уфа
1:1
Урал
05 июл 18:30 05.07
Рубин
1:0
Оренбург
05 июл 20:30 05.07
Краснодар
2:4
Зенит
Тур 27
07 июл 18:30 07.07
Тамбов
-:-
Ахмат
07 июл 20:30 07.07
Арсенал
-:-
Крылья Советов
08 июл 16:00 08.07
Оренбург
-:-
ЦСКА
08 июл 18:00 08.07
Зенит
-:-
Сочи
08 июл 20:30 08.07
Спартак
-:-
Локомотив
08 июл 20:30 08.07
Ростов
-:-
Уфа
09 июл 17:00 09.07
Урал
-:-
Динамо
09 июл 20:30 09.07
Рубин
-:-
Краснодар
Тур 28
11 июл 16:00 11.07
Арсенал
-:-
Тамбов
11 июл 18:30 11.07
Ахмат
-:-
Зенит
11 июл 20:30 11.07
Сочи
-:-
Спартак
12 июл 14:00 12.07
Оренбург
-:-
Ростов
12 июл 16:30 12.07
Локомотив
-:-
Уфа
12 июл 18:30 12.07
ЦСКА
-:-
Рубин
12 июл 18:30 12.07
Динамо
-:-
Крылья Советов
12 июл 20:30 12.07
Краснодар
-:-
Урал
Тур 29
15 июл 16:00 15.07
Крылья Советов
-:-
Краснодар
15 июл 16:00 15.07
Урал
-:-
Арсенал
15 июл 18:00 15.07
Спартак
-:-
Ахмат
15 июл 18:00 15.07
Рубин
-:-
Ростов
15 июл 20:30 15.07
Зенит
-:-
Оренбург
15 июл 20:30 15.07
Локомотив
-:-
ЦСКА
16 июл 18:00 16.07
Уфа
-:-
Динамо
16 июл 20:30 16.07
Тамбов
-:-
Сочи
Тур 30
22 июл 19:00 22.07
Ростов
-:-
Зенит
22 июл 19:00 22.07
Краснодар
-:-
Ахмат
22 июл 19:00 22.07
ЦСКА
-:-
Тамбов
22 июл 19:00 22.07
Динамо
-:-
Оренбург
22 июл 19:00 22.07
Рубин
-:-
Спартак
22 июл 19:00 22.07
Крылья Советов
-:-
Сочи
22 июл 19:00 22.07
Уфа
-:-
Арсенал
22 июл 19:00 22.07
Урал
-:-
Локомотив