КХЛ

Матчи

21 янв 14:30 21.01
Куньлунь Ред Стар
-:-
Амур
21 янв 15:30 21.01
Сибирь
-:-
Трактор
21 янв 17:00 21.01
Салават Юлаев
-:-
Адмирал
21 янв 19:00 21.01
Нефтехимик
-:-
Автомобилист
21 янв 19:00 21.01
Торпедо
-:-
Локомотив
21 янв 19:10 21.01
Динамо
-:-
Спартак
21 янв 19:30 21.01
Динамо
-:-
Ак Барс
21 янв 19:30 21.01
Витязь
-:-
Авангард
21 янв 19:30 21.01
Йокерит
-:-
Барыс
21 янв 19:30 21.01
ЦСКА
-:-
СКА
21 янв 20:30 21.01
Динамо
-:-
Сочи

Дивизионы

Дивизион Боброва
# Команда И В(ВО) ВО П(ПО) ПО Ш О
1 49 24 25 21(11) 10(5) 11(6) 11 5 6 12(5) 6(3) 6(2) 5 3 2 129-96 63-46 66-50 69 33 36
2 50 24 26 24(5) 14(2) 10(3) 5 2 3 14(7) 4(4) 10(3) 7 4 3 145-116 72-48 73-68 65 36 29
3 48 23 25 22(7) 11(2) 11(5) 7 2 5 12(7) 7(3) 5(4) 7 3 4 145-122 71-61 74-61 65 29 36
4 49 23 26 19(8) 9(3) 10(5) 8 3 5 14(8) 8(3) 6(5) 8 3 5 133-112 65-57 68-55 62 27 35
5 50 26 24 10(8) 7(3) 3(5) 8 3 5 22(10) 9(7) 13(3) 10 7 3 104-138 53-65 51-73 46 27 19
6 48 23 25 9(5) 6(2) 3(3) 5 2 3 30(4) 12(3) 18(1) 4 3 1 80-150 38-57 42-93 32 19 13
Дивизион Тарасова
# Команда И В(ВО) ВО П(ПО) ПО Ш О
1 49 24 25 30(5) 13(2) 17(3) 5 2 3 10(4) 6(3) 4(1) 4 3 1 153-81 70-46 83-35 74 33 41
2 48 25 23 17(9) 12(3) 5(6) 9 3 6 18(4) 9(1) 9(3) 4 1 3 127-120 67-56 60-64 56 31 25
3 48 24 24 18(6) 10(5) 8(1) 6 5 1 17(7) 5(4) 12(3) 7 4 3 105-118 61-50 44-68 55 34 21
4 49 25 24 18(7) 10(4) 8(3) 7 4 3 20(4) 8(3) 12(1) 4 3 1 139-130 68-61 71-69 54 31 23
5 49 26 23 13(6) 8(5) 5(1) 6 5 1 22(8) 10(3) 12(5) 8 3 5 98-130 60-70 38-60 46 29 17
6 49 25 24 8(3) 5(3) 3(0) 3 3 0 28(10) 11(6) 17(4) 10 6 4 103-176 54-78 49-98 32 22 10
Дивизион Харламова
# Команда И В(ВО) ВО П(ПО) ПО Ш О
1 47 23 24 27(5) 16(3) 11(2) 5 3 2 11(4) 4(0) 7(4) 4 0 4 132-89 63-36 69-53 68 38 30
2 48 24 24 18(9) 12(4) 6(5) 9 4 5 14(7) 6(2) 8(5) 7 2 5 125-115 72-58 53-57 61 34 27
3 48 23 25 21(5) 11(2) 10(3) 5 2 3 17(5) 9(1) 8(4) 5 1 4 108-109 49-46 59-63 57 27 30
4 49 25 24 17(6) 12(4) 5(2) 6 4 2 19(7) 6(3) 13(4) 7 3 4 113-109 65-50 48-59 53 35 18
5 48 24 24 14(6) 9(4) 5(2) 6 4 2 21(7) 9(2) 12(5) 7 2 5 112-127 69-66 43-61 47 28 19
6 50 24 26 16(4) 6(1) 10(3) 4 1 3 25(5) 13(4) 12(1) 5 4 1 104-130 51-70 53-60 45 18 27
Дивизион Чернышева
# Команда И В(ВО) ВО П(ПО) ПО Ш О
1 49 23 26 26(5) 14(0) 12(5) 5 0 5 12(6) 6(3) 6(3) 6 3 3 130-92 58-45 72-47 68 31 37
2 49 26 23 22(7) 10(3) 12(4) 7 3 4 13(7) 8(5) 5(2) 7 5 2 119-103 65-68 54-35 65 31 34
3 51 27 24 17(6) 9(5) 8(1) 6 5 1 21(7) 9(4) 12(3) 7 4 3 115-128 65-66 50-62 53 32 21
4 48 25 23 18(5) 12(2) 6(3) 5 2 3 19(6) 7(4) 12(2) 6 4 2 117-111 70-51 47-60 52 32 20
5 47 24 23 15(8) 9(3) 6(5) 8 3 5 21(3) 9(3) 12(0) 3 3 0 103-120 55-57 48-63 49 27 22
6 48 24 24 14(4) 11(1) 3(3) 4 1 3 22(8) 7(5) 15(3) 8 5 3 91-108 51-47 40-61 44 29 15

Конференции

Запад
# Команда И В(ВО) ВО П(ПО) ПО Ш О
1 49 24 25 30(5) 13(2) 17(3) 5 2 3 10(4) 6(3) 4(1) 4 3 1 153-81 70-46 83-35 74 33 41
2 49 24 25 21(11) 10(5) 11(6) 11 5 6 12(5) 6(3) 6(2) 5 3 2 129-96 63-46 66-50 69 33 36
3 50 24 26 24(5) 14(2) 10(3) 5 2 3 14(7) 4(4) 10(3) 7 4 3 145-116 72-48 73-68 65 36 29
4 48 23 25 22(7) 11(2) 11(5) 7 2 5 12(7) 7(3) 5(4) 7 3 4 145-122 71-61 74-61 65 29 36
5 49 23 26 19(8) 9(3) 10(5) 8 3 5 14(8) 8(3) 6(5) 8 3 5 133-112 65-57 68-55 62 27 35
6 48 25 23 17(9) 12(3) 5(6) 9 3 6 18(4) 9(1) 9(3) 4 1 3 127-120 67-56 60-64 56 31 25
7 48 24 24 18(6) 10(5) 8(1) 6 5 1 17(7) 5(4) 12(3) 7 4 3 105-118 61-50 44-68 55 34 21
8 49 25 24 18(7) 10(4) 8(3) 7 4 3 20(4) 8(3) 12(1) 4 3 1 139-130 68-61 71-69 54 31 23
9 49 26 23 13(6) 8(5) 5(1) 6 5 1 22(8) 10(3) 12(5) 8 3 5 98-130 60-70 38-60 46 29 17
10 50 26 24 10(8) 7(3) 3(5) 8 3 5 22(10) 9(7) 13(3) 10 7 3 104-138 53-65 51-73 46 27 19
11 48 23 25 9(5) 6(2) 3(3) 5 2 3 30(4) 12(3) 18(1) 4 3 1 80-150 38-57 42-93 32 19 13
12 49 25 24 8(3) 5(3) 3(0) 3 3 0 28(10) 11(6) 17(4) 10 6 4 103-176 54-78 49-98 32 22 10
Восток
# Команда И В(ВО) ВО П(ПО) ПО Ш О
1 47 23 24 27(5) 16(3) 11(2) 5 3 2 11(4) 4(0) 7(4) 4 0 4 132-89 63-36 69-53 68 38 30
2 49 23 26 26(5) 14(0) 12(5) 5 0 5 12(6) 6(3) 6(3) 6 3 3 130-92 58-45 72-47 68 31 37
3 49 26 23 22(7) 10(3) 12(4) 7 3 4 13(7) 8(5) 5(2) 7 5 2 119-103 65-68 54-35 65 31 34
4 48 24 24 18(9) 12(4) 6(5) 9 4 5 14(7) 6(2) 8(5) 7 2 5 125-115 72-58 53-57 61 34 27
5 48 23 25 21(5) 11(2) 10(3) 5 2 3 17(5) 9(1) 8(4) 5 1 4 108-109 49-46 59-63 57 27 30
6 51 27 24 17(6) 9(5) 8(1) 6 5 1 21(7) 9(4) 12(3) 7 4 3 115-128 65-66 50-62 53 32 21
7 49 25 24 17(6) 12(4) 5(2) 6 4 2 19(7) 6(3) 13(4) 7 3 4 113-109 65-50 48-59 53 35 18
8 48 25 23 18(5) 12(2) 6(3) 5 2 3 19(6) 7(4) 12(2) 6 4 2 117-111 70-51 47-60 52 32 20
9 47 24 23 15(8) 9(3) 6(5) 8 3 5 21(3) 9(3) 12(0) 3 3 0 103-120 55-57 48-63 49 27 22
10 48 24 24 14(6) 9(4) 5(2) 6 4 2 21(7) 9(2) 12(5) 7 2 5 112-127 69-66 43-61 47 28 19
11 50 24 26 16(4) 6(1) 10(3) 4 1 3 25(5) 13(4) 12(1) 5 4 1 104-130 51-70 53-60 45 18 27
12 48 24 24 14(4) 11(1) 3(3) 4 1 3 22(8) 7(5) 15(3) 8 5 3 91-108 51-47 40-61 44 29 15

Цифры тура

ПараметрТурТурнир
Матчи0584
Голы02 830
Матчей с овертаймами0150
Матчей с буллитами066
Средняя результативность-4.85
Зрители03 811 239
Средняя посещаемость-6 526

Статистика игроков

Примечание: вратари расположены в порядке убывания сухой серии.

Бомбардиры
Голы (Пенальти)
Яшкин Дмитрий
22
Пулккинен Теему
Пулккинен Теему
Динамо М, Динамо Мн
19
Сошников Никита
Сошников Никита
Салават Юлаев
19
Мэйсек Брукс
Мэйсек Брукс
Автомобилист
18
О'Нил Брайан
18
Седлак Лукаш
17
Доус Найджел
Доус Найджел
Автомобилист
16
Хартикайнен Теему
Хартикайнен Теему
Салават Юлаев
16
Бакош Мартин
15
Регин Петер
15
Шипачев Вадим
15
Вихарев Денис
14
Жафяров Дамир
14
Ландер Антон
Ландер Антон
Локомотив
14
Семенов Кирилл
14
Берглунд Якуб
Берглунд Якуб
Нефтехимик, Динамо Р
13
Вон Тайлер
Вон Тайлер
Куньлунь РС
13
Гика Томаш
Гика Томаш
Трактор
13
Йип Брендон
Йип Брендон
Куньлунь РС
13
Кудрявцев Павел
13
Фёдоров Артём
13
Хиетанен Юусо
13
Каюмов Артур
Каюмов Артур
Локомотив
12
Макмиллан Брендон
Макмиллан Брендон
Авангард, Динамо Р
12
Секстон Дэн
Секстон Дэн
Автомобилист
12
Холланд Питер
Холланд Питер
Автомобилист
12
Шумаков Сергей
12
Юнг Маркус
Юнг Маркус
Адмирал
12
Йoэнсуу Йессе
11
Костицын Андрей
11
Кулёмин Николай
11
Мозякин Сергей
11
Порядин Павел
Порядин Павел
Нефтехимик
11
Уайт Мэтт
Уайт Мэтт
Нефтехимик
11
Эштон Картер
11
Аалтонен Миро
Аалтонен Миро
СКА, Витязь
10
Бек Тэйлор
Бек Тэйлор
Авангард
10
Ганзл Робин
10
Да Коста Стефан
10
Йенсен Никлас
10
Миллер Эндрю
Миллер Эндрю
Куньлунь РС
10
Митчелл Зак
Митчелл Зак
Нефтехимик
10
Нестрашил Андрей
10
Паре Франсис
Паре Франсис
Динамо Мн
10
Умарк Линус
Умарк Линус
Салават Юлаев
10
Голышев Анатолий
Голышев Анатолий
Автомобилист
9
Кугрышев Дмитрий
Кугрышев Дмитрий
Салават Юлаев
9
Ларсен Филип
Ларсен Филип
Салават Юлаев
9
Локхарт Люк
Локхарт Люк
Куньлунь РС
9
Паршин Денис
Паршин Денис
Металлург
9
Рэтти Тай
Рэтти Тай
Торпедо, Локомотив
9
Хауден Куинтон
Хауден Куинтон
Витязь, Торпедо
9
Белоусов Георгий
Белоусов Георгий
Автомобилист
8
Гареев Артём
Гареев Артём
Автомобилист
8
Гераськин Игорь
Гераськин Игорь
Северсталь
8
Зубов Илья
Зубов Илья
Спартак
8
Иконен Хенри
8
Кадейкин Александр
Кадейкин Александр
Салават Юлаев
8
Кошелев Семён
8
Крэкнелл Адам
Крэкнелл Адам
Куньлунь РС
8
Кэйлоф Эндрю
8
Лишка Адам
Лишка Адам
Северсталь
8
Мёрфи Тревор
Мёрфи Тревор
Куньлунь РС
8
Основин Вячеслав
Основин Вячеслав
Трактор, Ак Барс
8
Потехин Богдан
8
Рафиков Рушан
Рафиков Рушан
Локомотив
8
Уэрек Итан
Уэрек Итан
Куньлунь РС
8
Фу Спенсер
Фу Спенсер
Куньлунь РС
8
Хайруллин Марат
Хайруллин Марат
Нефтехимик
8
Якимов Богдан
Якимов Богдан
Северсталь
8
Бэйлен Ник
Бэйлен Ник
Трактор
7
Демков Артём
Демков Артём
Динамо Мн
7
Маннинен Сакари
Маннинен Сакари
Салават Юлаев
7
Марковин Дмитрий
7
Морозов Егор
Морозов Егор
Северсталь
7
Принс Шейн
Принс Шейн
Динамо Мн
7
Спунер Райан
Спунер Райан
Динамо Мн
7
Авцин Александр
Авцин Александр
Трактор, Нефтехимик
6
Алексеев Денис
6
Василевский Алексей
6
Галимов Ансель
Галимов Ансель
Спартак, Северсталь
6
Дацюк Павел
Дацюк Павел
Автомобилист
6
Дедунов Павел
6
Ильин Даниил
6
Капустин Кирилл
Капустин Кирилл
Северсталь, Сочи
6
Козун Брэндон
Козун Брэндон
Металлург
6
Лалонд Шон
Лалонд Шон
Адмирал
6
Лепистё Сами
6
Литовченко Вячеслав
6
Малыхин Фёдор
Малыхин Фёдор
Спартак, Трактор
6
Мозес Стив
Мозес Стив
Йокерит
6
О'Делл Эрик
О'Делл Эрик
Металлург
6
Рылов Яков
Рылов Яков
Спартак
6
Энлунд Йонас
Энлунд Йонас
Нефтехимик
6
Яковлев Егор
Яковлев Егор
Металлург
6
Аляев Артем
5
Брюле Жильбер
Брюле Жильбер
Куньлунь РС
5
Веряев Данил
5
Виртанен Йессе
Виртанен Йессе
Ак Барс, Трактор
5
Вовченко Даниил
Вовченко Даниил
Северсталь
5
Грант Алекс
5
Игумнов Иван
5
Картаев Владислав
Картаев Владислав
Салават Юлаев
5
Кодола Владислав
5
Кудако Вадим
Кудако Вадим
Северсталь
5
Матушкин Максим
5
Мейя Гинтс
Мейя Гинтс
Динамо Р
5
Накладал Якуб
Накладал Якуб
Локомотив
5
Норман Йон
Норман Йон
Йокерит
5
Оксанен Ахти
5
Пайгин Зият
Пайгин Зият
Нефтехимик
5
Палола Олли
Палола Олли
Куньлунь РС
5
Плэтт Джефф
Плэтт Джефф
Автомобилист
5
Савченко Роман
5
Смит-Пелли Девант
5
Ткачев Владимир А.
Ткачев Владимир А.
Локомотив, Ак Барс
5
Трубачев Юрий
Трубачев Юрий
Северсталь
5
Яковлев Егор
Яковлев Егор
Северсталь
5
Алексеев Андрей
Алексеев Андрей
Северсталь
4
Антипин Виктор
4
Арзамасцев Захар
Арзамасцев Захар
Салават Юлаев
4
Варфоломеев Павел
Варфоломеев Павел
Витязь, Торпедо
4
Гиматов Эдуард
Гиматов Эдуард
Салават Юлаев
4
Дорофеев Павел
4
Жарков Владимир
Жарков Владимир
Салават Юлаев
4
Ильенко Артем
Ильенко Артем
Локомотив
4
Индрашис Микс
4
Казионов Денис
Казионов Денис
Нефтехимик
4
Кейн Кори
Кейн Кори
Куньлунь РС
4
Кручинин Алексей
Кручинин Алексей
Салават Юлаев, Трактор
4
Любимов Роман
Любимов Роман
Металлург
4
Мёрфи Райан
Мёрфи Райан
Нефтехимик
4
Обидин Андрей
Обидин Андрей
Автомобилист
4
Орлов Михаил
4
Петров Юрий
4
Петунин Александр
Петунин Александр
Северсталь, Динамо М
4
Санников Степан
Санников Степан
Ак Барс, Локомотив
4
Тихонов Виктор
Тихонов Виктор
Ак Барс, СКА
4
Хохлов Илья
Хохлов Илья
Северсталь
4
Шор Дрю
Шор Дрю
Торпедо, Динамо Мн
4
Щечура Пол
Щечура Пол
Торпедо
4
Бурмистров Александр
3
Крикунов Илья
Крикунов Илья
Салават Юлаев, Сочи
3
Круглов Илья
3
Лещенко Вячеслав
Лещенко Вячеслав
Сочи, Ак Барс, Спартак
3
Ли Олег
Ли Олег
Ак Барс, СКА
3
Ломако Олег
3
Майоров Максим
Майоров Максим
Салават Юлаев
3
Мартынов Егор
3
Мозер Евгений
Мозер Евгений
Автомобилист
3
Падакин Павел
Падакин Павел
Нефтехимик
3
Попов Андрей
3
Слепец Кирилл
Слепец Кирилл
Динамо Р, Локомотив
3
Фатеев Егор
3
Франсон Коди
Франсон Коди
Авангард
3
Хохряков Пётр
Хохряков Пётр
Салават Юлаев
3
Шарипзянов Дамир
3
Щербак Никита
Щербак Никита
Трактор, Авангард
3
Бартли Виктор
Бартли Виктор
Куньлунь РС
2
Бодров Евгений
Бодров Евгений
Северсталь
2
Бойков Сергей
2
Вишневский Иван
Вишневский Иван
Спартак, Автомобилист
2
Вольски Войтек
Вольски Войтек
Куньлунь РС
2
Воробей Павел
Воробей Павел
Витязь, Автомобилист
2
Галузин Владимир
Галузин Владимир
Ак Барс, Металлург
2
Гуркин Ефим
Гуркин Ефим
Автомобилист
2
Дефацио Брэндон
Дефацио Брэндон
Куньлунь РС
2
Евенко Олег
Евенко Олег
Динамо Мн
2
Куликов Павел
Куликов Павел
Нефтехимик
2
Лисин Энвер
2
Лямин Кирилл
2
Лёв Виктор
Лёв Виктор
Йокерит
2
Мисюль Даниил
Мисюль Даниил
Локомотив
2
Михеев Артем
Михеев Артем
Трактор, Ак Барс
2
Монахов Сергей
Монахов Сергей
Северсталь
2
Неколенко Архип
2
Ожиганов Игорь
Ожиганов Игорь
СКА, Ак Барс
2
Осипов Максим
Осипов Максим
Локомотив
2
Пашнин Михаил
Пашнин Михаил
Салават Юлаев
2
Пивцакин Никита
Пивцакин Никита
Металлург, Авангард
2
Протапович Александр
Протапович Александр
Динамо Р, Автомобилист
2
Сетдиков Никита
Сетдиков Никита
Динамо Р, Автомобилист
2
Спроул Райан
Спроул Райан
Куньлунь РС
2
Трямкин Никита
Трямкин Никита
Автомобилист
2
Филиппи Томаш
Филиппи Томаш
Металлург
2
Фрэм Джейсон
Фрэм Джейсон
Куньлунь РС
2
Хабаров Макар
Хабаров Макар
Северсталь
2
Халме Алекси
2
Хлыстов Никита
Хлыстов Никита
Северсталь
2
Хрипунов Степан
Хрипунов Степан
Автомобилист
2
Шинкарук Хантер
Шинкарук Хантер
Куньлунь РС
2
Эронен Теему
2
Аверин Николай
Аверин Николай
Ак Барс, Локомотив
1
Алалыкин Даниил
Алалыкин Даниил
Салават Юлаев
1
Апальков Даниил
Апальков Даниил
Динамо М, Локомотив
1
Аркалов Илья
1
Атюшов Виталий
Атюшов Виталий
Нефтехимик
1
Балдаев Виктор
Балдаев Виктор
Северсталь
1
Баранов Илья
Баранов Илья
Салават Юлаев
1
Батня Оскар
Батня Оскар
Динамо Р
1
Батыршин Рафаэль
Батыршин Рафаэль
Автомобилист
1
Бодров Денис
Бодров Денис
Автомобилист
1
Бондра Давид
Бондра Давид
Куньлунь РС
1
Волгин Алексей
Волгин Алексей
Нефтехимик
1
Волков Артем
1
Выглазов Никита
Выглазов Никита
Сочи, Витязь
1
Гареев Станислав
Гареев Станислав
Салават Юлаев
1
Гегерис Эмилс
1
Готовец Кирилл
1
Грачев Герман
Грачев Герман
Северсталь
1
Грошев Максим
Грошев Максим
Нефтехимик
1
Достанко Роман
1
Дроздов Иван
Дроздов Иван
Динамо Мн
1
Дронов Григорий
1
Зернов Денис
Зернов Денис
Авангард
1
Иванов Георгий
1
Казьянин Илья
Казьянин Илья
Динамо Мн
1
Коледов Павел
Коледов Павел
Салават Юлаев
1
Комаров Никита
Комаров Никита
Витязь, Трактор
1
Коробкин Егор
Коробкин Егор
Металлург
1
Крыскин Никита
1
Лисовец Евгений
Лисовец Евгений
Салават Юлаев
1
Макаров Игорь
Макаров Игорь
Сибирь, Авангард
1
Мамчиц Роберт
1
Марков Андрей
Марков Андрей
Локомотив
1
Мартынов Игорь
1
Маршалл Бен
Маршалл Бен
Динамо Р
1
Мищенко Иван
1
Мусин Дамир
Мусин Дамир
Спартак, Ак Барс
1
Николишин Иван
Николишин Иван
Северсталь
1
Осипов Денис
Осипов Денис
Куньлунь РС
1
Покка Вилле
Покка Вилле
Авангард
1
Ручкин Семен
Ручкин Семен
Авангард
1
Сергеев Артём
Сергеев Артём
Салават Юлаев
1
Сидоров Михаил
1
Скворцов Гунарс
Скворцов Гунарс
Куньлунь РС
1
Солодухин Вячеслав
Солодухин Вячеслав
Салават Юлаев
1
Тимкин Евгений
1
Тришин Аким
1
Хафизов Тимур
Хафизов Тимур
Нефтехимик
1
Шарифьянов Тимур
1
Шулак Либор
Шулак Либор
Северсталь
1
Эллиотт Стефан
1
Ассистенты
Передачи
Шипачев Вадим
40
Умарк Линус
Умарк Линус
Салават Юлаев
33
Яшкин Дмитрий
29
Алексеев Денис
22
Расмуссен Дэннис
22
Рылов Яков
Рылов Яков
Спартак
22
Зубов Илья
Зубов Илья
Спартак
21
Мозякин Сергей
21
О'Нил Брайан
21
Семенов Кирилл
20
Бек Тэйлор
Бек Тэйлор
Авангард
19
Доус Найджел
Доус Найджел
Автомобилист
19
Кэйлоф Эндрю
19
Мэйсек Брукс
Мэйсек Брукс
Автомобилист
19
Хиетанен Юусо
19
Шумаков Сергей
19
Да Коста Стефан
18
Ларсен Филип
Ларсен Филип
Салават Юлаев
18
Маннинен Сакари
Маннинен Сакари
Салават Юлаев
18
Миллер Эндрю
Миллер Эндрю
Куньлунь РС
18
Рэтти Тай
Рэтти Тай
Торпедо, Локомотив
18
Сошников Никита
Сошников Никита
Салават Юлаев
18
Шор Дрю
Шор Дрю
Торпедо, Динамо Мн
18
Аалтонен Миро
Аалтонен Миро
СКА, Витязь
17
Бакош Мартин
17
Вовченко Даниил
Вовченко Даниил
Северсталь
17
Жафяров Дамир
17
Регин Петер
17
Спунер Райан
Спунер Райан
Динамо Мн
17
Юнг Маркус
Юнг Маркус
Адмирал
17
Вихарев Денис
16
Лепистё Сами
16
Уайт Мэтт
Уайт Мэтт
Нефтехимик
16
Холланд Питер
Холланд Питер
Автомобилист
16
Йoэнсуу Йессе
15
Кугрышев Дмитрий
Кугрышев Дмитрий
Салават Юлаев
15
Лалонд Шон
Лалонд Шон
Адмирал
15
Норман Йон
Норман Йон
Йокерит
15
Секстон Дэн
Секстон Дэн
Автомобилист
15
Фёдоров Артём
15
Шарипзянов Дамир
15
Бывальцев Алексей
14
Вон Тайлер
Вон Тайлер
Куньлунь РС
14
Гераськин Игорь
Гераськин Игорь
Северсталь
14
Грант Алекс
14
Костицын Андрей
14
Макмиллан Брендон
Макмиллан Брендон
Авангард, Динамо Р
14
Ожиганов Игорь
Ожиганов Игорь
СКА, Ак Барс
14
Аляев Артем
13
Бэйлен Ник
Бэйлен Ник
Трактор
13
Дацюк Павел
Дацюк Павел
Автомобилист
13
Крэкнелл Адам
Крэкнелл Адам
Куньлунь РС
13
Осипов Максим
Осипов Максим
Локомотив
13
Принс Шейн
Принс Шейн
Динамо Мн
13
Седлак Лукаш
13
Фрэттин Мэтт
13
Виртанен Йессе
Виртанен Йессе
Ак Барс, Трактор
12
Ганзл Робин
12
Козун Брэндон
Козун Брэндон
Металлург
12
Мёрфи Тревор
Мёрфи Тревор
Куньлунь РС
12
Фу Спенсер
Фу Спенсер
Куньлунь РС
12
Хартикайнен Теему
Хартикайнен Теему
Салават Юлаев
12
Брюле Жильбер
Брюле Жильбер
Куньлунь РС
11
Василевский Алексей
11
Голышев Анатолий
Голышев Анатолий
Автомобилист
11
Ильин Даниил
11
Кадейкин Александр
Кадейкин Александр
Салават Юлаев
11
Кошелев Семён
11
Куликов Павел
Куликов Павел
Нефтехимик
11
Покка Вилле
Покка Вилле
Авангард
11
Широков Сергей
11
Авцин Александр
Авцин Александр
Трактор, Нефтехимик
10
Антипин Виктор
10
Бурмистров Александр
10
Гика Томаш
Гика Томаш
Трактор
10
Индрашис Микс
10
Йип Брендон
Йип Брендон
Куньлунь РС
10
Кодола Владислав
10
Ландер Антон
Ландер Антон
Локомотив
10
Нестрашил Андрей
10
О'Делл Эрик
О'Делл Эрик
Металлург
10
Пулккинен Теему
Пулккинен Теему
Динамо М, Динамо Мн
10
Уэрек Итан
Уэрек Итан
Куньлунь РС
10
Херсли Патрик
10
Аверин Егор
Аверин Егор
Локомотив
9
Белоусов Георгий
Белоусов Георгий
Автомобилист
9
Берглунд Якуб
Берглунд Якуб
Нефтехимик, Динамо Р
9
Демков Артём
Демков Артём
Динамо Мн
9
Игумнов Иван
9
Капустин Кирилл
Капустин Кирилл
Северсталь, Сочи
9
Матушкин Максим
9
Мозес Стив
Мозес Стив
Йокерит
9
Мёрфи Райан
Мёрфи Райан
Нефтехимик
9
Порядин Павел
Порядин Павел
Нефтехимик
9
Трубачев Юрий
Трубачев Юрий
Северсталь
9
Трямкин Никита
Трямкин Никита
Автомобилист
9
Хабаров Макар
Хабаров Макар
Северсталь
9
Хохлов Илья
Хохлов Илья
Северсталь
9
Челиос Джейк
Челиос Джейк
Куньлунь РС
9
Щечура Пол
Щечура Пол
Торпедо
9
Якимов Богдан
Якимов Богдан
Северсталь
9
Бодров Денис
Бодров Денис
Автомобилист
8
Захарчук Степан
Захарчук Степан
Нефтехимик
8
Кудако Вадим
Кудако Вадим
Северсталь
8
Морозов Егор
Морозов Егор
Северсталь
8
Накладал Якуб
Накладал Якуб
Локомотив
8
Обидин Андрей
Обидин Андрей
Автомобилист
8
Падакин Павел
Падакин Павел
Нефтехимик
8
Паре Франсис
Паре Франсис
Динамо Мн
8
Петунин Александр
Петунин Александр
Северсталь, Динамо М
8
Сергеев Андрей
Сергеев Андрей
Нефтехимик
8
Спроул Райан
Спроул Райан
Куньлунь РС
8
Ткачев Владимир А.
Ткачев Владимир А.
Локомотив, Ак Барс
8
Щербак Никита
Щербак Никита
Трактор, Авангард
8
Гуркин Ефим
Гуркин Ефим
Автомобилист
7
Дронов Григорий
7
Жарков Владимир
Жарков Владимир
Салават Юлаев
7
Зайцев Егор
Зайцев Егор
Динамо М
7
Каюмов Артур
Каюмов Артур
Локомотив
7
Кручинин Алексей
Кручинин Алексей
Салават Юлаев, Трактор
7
Литовченко Вячеслав
7
Лёв Виктор
Лёв Виктор
Йокерит
7
Мамкин Михаил
Мамкин Михаил
Автомобилист
7
Маршалл Бен
Маршалл Бен
Динамо Р
7
Митчелл Зак
Митчелл Зак
Нефтехимик
7
Сетдиков Никита
Сетдиков Никита
Динамо Р, Автомобилист
7
Хауден Куинтон
Хауден Куинтон
Витязь, Торпедо
7
Эштон Картер
7
Яковлев Егор
Яковлев Егор
Северсталь
7
Яковлев Егор
Яковлев Егор
Металлург
7
Алексеев Андрей
Алексеев Андрей
Северсталь
6
Бартли Виктор
Бартли Виктор
Куньлунь РС
6
Волков Артем
6
Иконен Хенри
6
Кейн Кори
Кейн Кори
Куньлунь РС
6
Крикунов Илья
Крикунов Илья
Салават Юлаев, Сочи
6
Кудрявцев Павел
6
Кулёмин Николай
6
Любимов Роман
Любимов Роман
Металлург
6
Мартынов Егор
6
Мартынов Игорь
6
Монахов Сергей
Монахов Сергей
Северсталь
6
Орлов Михаил
6
Основин Вячеслав
Основин Вячеслав
Трактор, Ак Барс
6
Пивцакин Никита
Пивцакин Никита
Металлург, Авангард
6
Потехин Богдан
6
Рафиков Рушан
Рафиков Рушан
Локомотив
6
Савченко Роман
6
Сергеев Артём
Сергеев Артём
Салават Юлаев
6
Сизов Антон
Сизов Антон
Северсталь
6
Франсон Коди
Франсон Коди
Авангард
6
Шустр Андрей
Шустр Андрей
Куньлунь РС
6
Готовец Кирилл
5
Ильенко Артем
Ильенко Артем
Локомотив
5
Казионов Денис
Казионов Денис
Нефтехимик
5
Коледов Павел
Коледов Павел
Салават Юлаев
5
Лещенко Вячеслав
Лещенко Вячеслав
Сочи, Ак Барс, Спартак
5
Ли Олег
Ли Олег
Ак Барс, СКА
5
Ломако Олег
5
Лямин Кирилл
5
Марковин Дмитрий
5
Оксанен Ахти
5
Пайгин Зият
Пайгин Зият
Нефтехимик
5
Паршин Денис
Паршин Денис
Металлург
5
Пашнин Михаил
Пашнин Михаил
Салават Юлаев
5
Плэтт Джефф
Плэтт Джефф
Автомобилист
5
Санников Степан
Санников Степан
Ак Барс, Локомотив
5
Хайруллин Марат
Хайруллин Марат
Нефтехимик
5
Хохряков Пётр
Хохряков Пётр
Салават Юлаев
5
Хрипунов Степан
Хрипунов Степан
Автомобилист
5
Энлунд Йонас
Энлунд Йонас
Нефтехимик
5
Апальков Даниил
Апальков Даниил
Динамо М, Локомотив
4
Аркалов Илья
4
Варфоломеев Павел
Варфоломеев Павел
Витязь, Торпедо
4
Веряев Данил
4
Вишневский Иван
Вишневский Иван
Спартак, Автомобилист
4
Воробей Павел
Воробей Павел
Витязь, Автомобилист
4
Гареев Артём
Гареев Артём
Автомобилист
4
Грошев Максим
Грошев Максим
Нефтехимик
4
Евенко Олег
Евенко Олег
Динамо Мн
4
Кулда Артурс
Кулда Артурс
Северсталь, Динамо Р
4
Майоне Мэтью
Майоне Мэтью
Динамо Р, Динамо Мн, Куньлунь РС
4
Мейя Гинтс
Мейя Гинтс
Динамо Р
4
Панин Григорий
Панин Григорий
Салават Юлаев
4
Протапович Александр
Протапович Александр
Динамо Р, Автомобилист
4
Филиппи Томаш
Филиппи Томаш
Металлург
4
Хафизов Тимур
Хафизов Тимур
Нефтехимик
4
Хлыстов Никита
Хлыстов Никита
Северсталь
4
Эронен Теему
4
Арзамасцев Захар
Арзамасцев Захар
Салават Юлаев
3
Баранов Илья
Баранов Илья
Салават Юлаев
3
Батня Оскар
Батня Оскар
Динамо Р
3
Верещагин Иван
3
Галимов Ансель
Галимов Ансель
Спартак, Северсталь
3
Дефацио Брэндон
Дефацио Брэндон
Куньлунь РС
3
Дорофеев Павел
3
Дюков Роман
Дюков Роман
Динамо Мн
3
Комаров Никита
Комаров Никита
Витязь, Трактор
3
Лисин Иван
Лисин Иван
Адмирал
3
Лишка Адам
Лишка Адам
Северсталь
3
Локхарт Люк
Локхарт Люк
Куньлунь РС
3
Мамчиц Роберт
3
Мищенко Иван
3
Палола Олли
Палола Олли
Куньлунь РС
3
Попов Андрей
3
Слепец Кирилл
Слепец Кирилл
Динамо Р, Локомотив
3
Смит-Пелли Девант
3
Фазлеев Радель
Фазлеев Радель
Нефтехимик
3
Фрэм Джейсон
Фрэм Джейсон
Куньлунь РС
3
Амиров Родион
Амиров Родион
Салават Юлаев
2
Аносов Артем
Аносов Артем
Динамо Мн
2
Атюшов Виталий
Атюшов Виталий
Нефтехимик
2
Балдаев Виктор
Балдаев Виктор
Северсталь
2
Батыршин Рафаэль
Батыршин Рафаэль
Автомобилист
2
Бондра Давид
Бондра Давид
Куньлунь РС
2
Вольски Войтек
Вольски Войтек
Куньлунь РС
2
Воронков Егор