live

Российская Премьер-Лига

Тур 1
12 июля 12.07
Арсенал
1 : 1
Динамо
13 июля 13.07
Урал
3 : 2
Уфа
13 июля 13.07
Спартак
1 : 0
Сочи
13 июля 13.07
Ростов
2 : 1
Оренбург
14 июля 14.07
Крылья Советов
2 : 0
ЦСКА
14 июля 14.07
Зенит
2 : 1
Тамбов
14 июля 14.07
Ахмат
1 : 0
Краснодар
15 июля 15.07
Локомотив
1 : 1
Рубин
Тур 2
20 июля 20.07
Уфа
2 : 3
Краснодар
20 июля 20.07
Крылья Советов
2 : 3
Арсенал
20 июля 20.07
ЦСКА
2 : 1
Оренбург
20 июля 20.07
Ростов
2 : 2
Спартак
21 июля 21.07
Урал
3 : 0
Ахмат
21 июля 21.07
Локомотив
2 : 1
Тамбов
21 июля 21.07
Динамо
0 : 1
Рубин
21 июля 21.07
Сочи
0 : 2
Зенит
Тур 3
26 июля 26.07
Динамо
20:00
Урал
27 июля 27.07
Уфа
14:00
Крылья Советов
27 июля 27.07
Тамбов
16:30
Спартак
27 июля 27.07
Краснодар
19:00
Сочи
28 июля 28.07
Оренбург
14:00
Зенит
28 июля 28.07
Арсенал
16:30
Ростов
28 июля 28.07
ЦСКА
19:00
Локомотив
29 июля 29.07
Рубин
20:00
Ахмат
Тур 4
03 августа 03.08
Урал
14:00
Ростов
03 августа 03.08
Крылья Советов
16:30
Локомотив
03 августа 03.08
Спартак
19:00
Динамо
03 августа 03.08
Зенит
21:30
Краснодар
04 августа 04.08
Тамбов
16:30
Арсенал
04 августа 04.08
Рубин
19:00
ЦСКА
04 августа 04.08
Сочи
21:30
Уфа
05 августа 05.08
Ахмат
20:00
Оренбург
Тур 5
10 августа 10.08
Оренбург
14:00
Тамбов
10 августа 10.08
Краснодар
16:30
Рубин
10 августа 10.08
Динамо
19:00
Зенит
11 августа 11.08
Арсенал
14:00
Уфа
11 августа 11.08
Локомотив
16:30
Урал
11 августа 11.08
ЦСКА
19:00
Сочи
11 августа 11.08
Ахмат
21:30
Спартак
12 августа 12.08
Ростов
20:00
Крылья Советов
Тур 6
16 августа 16.08
Оренбург
20:00
Сочи
17 августа 17.08
Урал
14:00
Крылья Советов
17 августа 17.08
Тамбов
16:30
Краснодар
17 августа 17.08
Зенит
19:00
Ахмат
18 августа 18.08
Рубин
14:00
Арсенал
18 августа 18.08
Уфа
16:30
Ростов
18 августа 18.08
Динамо
19:00
Локомотив
19 августа 19.08
Спартак
20:00
ЦСКА
Тур 7
24 августа 24.08
Тамбов
14:00
Динамо
24 августа 24.08
Уфа
16:30
Зенит
24 августа 24.08
Краснодар
19:00
Локомотив
25 августа 25.08
Крылья Советов
14:00
Спартак
25 августа 25.08
ЦСКА
16:30
Ахмат
25 августа 25.08
Ростов
19:00
Рубин
25 августа 25.08
Арсенал
21:30
Оренбург
26 августа 26.08
Урал
20:00
Сочи
Тур 8
30 августа 30.08
Крылья Советов
20:00
Динамо
31 августа 31.08
Уфа
11:30
Оренбург
31 августа 31.08
Рубин
14:00
Сочи
31 августа 31.08
Локомотив
16:30
Ростов
31 августа 31.08
Ахмат
19:00
Тамбов
01 сентября 01.09
Урал
14:00
Краснодар
01 сентября 01.09
Арсенал
16:30
ЦСКА
01 сентября 01.09
Спартак
19:00
Зенит
Тур 9
15 сентября 15.09
Зенит
:
Арсенал
15 сентября 15.09
Спартак
:
Урал
15 сентября 15.09
Ростов
:
Ахмат
15 сентября 15.09
Краснодар
:
Крылья Советов
15 сентября 15.09
Тамбов
:
ЦСКА
15 сентября 15.09
Динамо
:
Уфа
15 сентября 15.09
Сочи
:
Локомотив
15 сентября 15.09
Оренбург
:
Рубин
Тур 10
22 сентября 22.09
Зенит
:
Рубин
22 сентября 22.09
Тамбов
:
Ростов
22 сентября 22.09
ЦСКА
:
Краснодар
22 сентября 22.09
Динамо
:
Сочи
22 сентября 22.09
Ахмат
:
Крылья Советов
22 сентября 22.09
Арсенал
:
Урал
22 сентября 22.09
Уфа
:
Спартак
22 сентября 22.09
Оренбург
:
Локомотив
Тур 11
29 сентября 29.09
Спартак
:
Оренбург
29 сентября 29.09
Ростов
:
Динамо
29 сентября 29.09
Урал
:
ЦСКА
29 сентября 29.09
Краснодар
:
Арсенал
29 сентября 29.09
Локомотив
:
Зенит
29 сентября 29.09
Сочи
:
Ахмат
29 сентября 29.09
Рубин
:
Уфа
29 сентября 29.09
Крылья Советов
:
Тамбов
Тур 12
06 октября 06.10
Краснодар
:
Спартак
06 октября 06.10
ЦСКА
:
Ростов
06 октября 06.10
Локомотив
:
Арсенал
06 октября 06.10
Сочи
:
Крылья Советов
06 октября 06.10
Рубин
:
Тамбов
06 октября 06.10
Уфа
:
Ахмат
06 октября 06.10
Урал
:
Зенит
06 октября 06.10
Оренбург
:
Динамо
Тур 13
20 октября 20.10
Зенит
:
Ростов
20 октября 20.10
Спартак
:
Рубин
20 октября 20.10
Тамбов
:
Урал
20 октября 20.10
Динамо
:
Краснодар
20 октября 20.10
Ахмат
:
Локомотив
20 октября 20.10
Арсенал
:
Сочи
20 октября 20.10
Уфа
:
ЦСКА
20 октября 20.10
Оренбург
:
Крылья Советов
Тур 14
27 октября 27.10
Ростов
:
Сочи
27 октября 27.10
Краснодар
:
Оренбург
27 октября 27.10
Тамбов
:
Уфа
27 октября 27.10
ЦСКА
:
Динамо
27 октября 27.10
Локомотив
:
Спартак
27 октября 27.10
Ахмат
:
Арсенал
27 октября 27.10
Рубин
:
Урал
27 октября 27.10
Крылья Советов
:
Зенит
Тур 15
03 ноября 03.11
Зенит
:
ЦСКА
03 ноября 03.11
Спартак
:
Арсенал
03 ноября 03.11
Краснодар
:
Ростов
03 ноября 03.11
Динамо
:
Ахмат
03 ноября 03.11
Сочи
:
Тамбов
03 ноября 03.11
Крылья Советов
:
Рубин
03 ноября 03.11
Уфа
:
Локомотив
03 ноября 03.11
Урал
:
Оренбург
Тур 16
10 ноября 10.11
Спартак
:
Крылья Советов
10 ноября 10.11
Ростов
:
Тамбов
10 ноября 10.11
Локомотив
:
Краснодар
10 ноября 10.11
Ахмат
:
Урал
10 ноября 10.11
Сочи
:
ЦСКА
10 ноября 10.11
Рубин
:
Динамо
10 ноября 10.11
Арсенал
:
Зенит
10 ноября 10.11
Оренбург
:
Уфа
Тур 17
24 ноября 24.11
Тамбов
:
Локомотив
24 ноября 24.11
ЦСКА
:
Крылья Советов
24 ноября 24.11
Динамо
:
Ростов
24 ноября 24.11
Рубин
:
Зенит
24 ноября 24.11
Арсенал
:
Краснодар
24 ноября 24.11
Уфа
:
Сочи
24 ноября 24.11
Урал
:
Спартак
24 ноября 24.11
Оренбург
:
Ахмат
Тур 18
01 декабря 01.12
Зенит
:
Спартак
01 декабря 01.12
Ростов
:
Урал
01 декабря 01.12
Краснодар
:
Тамбов
01 декабря 01.12
ЦСКА
:
Арсенал
01 декабря 01.12
Локомотив
:
Динамо
01 декабря 01.12
Ахмат
:
Рубин
01 декабря 01.12
Сочи
:
Оренбург
01 декабря 01.12
Крылья Советов
:
Уфа
Тур 19
08 декабря 08.12
Зенит
:
Динамо
08 декабря 08.12
Спартак
:
Ростов
08 декабря 08.12
Краснодар
:
ЦСКА
08 декабря 08.12
Тамбов
:
Оренбург
08 декабря 08.12
Ахмат
:
Уфа
08 декабря 08.12
Сочи
:
Рубин
08 декабря 08.12
Арсенал
:
Локомотив
08 декабря 08.12
Крылья Советов
:
Урал
Тур 20
01 марта 01.03
Зенит
:
Локомотив
01 марта 01.03
Краснодар
:
Уфа
01 марта 01.03
Тамбов
:
Рубин
01 марта 01.03
ЦСКА
:
Урал
01 марта 01.03
Динамо
:
Спартак
01 марта 01.03
Ахмат
:
Ростов
01 марта 01.03
Сочи
:
Арсенал
01 марта 01.03
Крылья Советов
:
Оренбург
Тур 21
08 марта 08.03
Спартак
:
Краснодар
08 марта 08.03
Ростов
:
ЦСКА
08 марта 08.03
Динамо
:
Тамбов
08 марта 08.03
Локомотив
:
Ахмат
08 марта 08.03
Рубин
:
Крылья Советов
08 марта 08.03
Оренбург
:
Арсенал
08 марта 08.03
Зенит
:
Уфа
08 марта 08.03
Сочи
:
Урал
Тур 22
15 марта 15.03
Зенит
:
Урал
15 марта 15.03
Ростов
:
Локомотив
15 марта 15.03
Тамбов
:
Крылья Советов
15 марта 15.03
ЦСКА
:
Уфа
15 марта 15.03
Ахмат
:
Динамо
15 марта 15.03
Сочи
:
Краснодар
15 марта 15.03
Арсенал
:
Рубин
15 марта 15.03
Оренбург
:
Спартак
Тур 23
22 марта 22.03
Краснодар
:
Динамо
22 марта 22.03
ЦСКА
:
Зенит
22 марта 22.03
Локомотив
:
Оренбург
22 марта 22.03
Сочи
:
Ростов
22 марта 22.03
Арсенал
:
Спартак
22 марта 22.03
Крылья Советов
:
Ахмат
22 марта 22.03
Уфа
:
Тамбов
22 марта 22.03
Урал
:
Рубин
Тур 24
05 апреля 05.04
Зенит
:
Крылья Советов
05 апреля 05.04
Спартак
:
Уфа
05 апреля 05.04
Ростов
:
Арсенал
05 апреля 05.04
Динамо
:
ЦСКА
05 апреля 05.04
Ахмат
:
Сочи
05 апреля 05.04
Рубин
:
Локомотив
05 апреля 05.04
Урал
:
Тамбов
05 апреля 05.04
Оренбург
:
Краснодар
Тур 25
12 апреля 12.04
Ростов
:
Краснодар
12 апреля 12.04
Тамбов
:
Зенит
12 апреля 12.04
ЦСКА
:
Спартак
12 апреля 12.04
Локомотив
:
Крылья Советов
12 апреля 12.04
Сочи
:
Динамо
12 апреля 12.04
Арсенал
:
Ахмат
12 апреля 12.04
Уфа
:
Рубин
12 апреля 12.04
Оренбург
:
Урал
Тур 26
19 апреля 19.04
Спартак
:
Тамбов
19 апреля 19.04
Краснодар
:
Зенит
19 апреля 19.04
Динамо
:
Арсенал
19 апреля 19.04
Локомотив
:
Сочи
19 апреля 19.04
Ахмат
:
ЦСКА
19 апреля 19.04
Рубин
:
Оренбург
19 апреля 19.04
Крылья Советов
:
Ростов
19 апреля 19.04
Уфа
:
Урал
Тур 27
26 апреля 26.04
Зенит
:
Сочи
26 апреля 26.04
Спартак
:
Локомотив
26 апреля 26.04
Ростов
:
Уфа
26 апреля 26.04
Тамбов
:
Ахмат
26 апреля 26.04
Рубин
:
Краснодар
26 апреля 26.04
Арсенал
:
Крылья Советов
26 апреля 26.04
Урал
:
Динамо
26 апреля 26.04
Оренбург
:
ЦСКА
Тур 28
03 мая 03.05
Краснодар
:
Урал
03 мая 03.05
ЦСКА
:
Рубин
03 мая 03.05
Динамо
:
Крылья Советов
03 мая 03.05
Локомотив
:
Уфа
03 мая 03.05
Ахмат
:
Зенит
03 мая 03.05
Сочи
:
Спартак
03 мая 03.05
Арсенал
:
Тамбов
03 мая 03.05
Оренбург
:
Ростов
Тур 29
10 мая 10.05
Зенит
:
Оренбург
10 мая 10.05
Спартак
:
Ахмат
10 мая 10.05
Тамбов
:
Сочи
10 мая 10.05
Локомотив
:
ЦСКА
10 мая 10.05
Рубин
:
Ростов
10 мая 10.05
Крылья Советов
:
Краснодар
10 мая 10.05
Уфа
:
Динамо
10 мая 10.05
Урал
:
Арсенал
Тур 30
17 мая 17.05
Ростов
:
Зенит
17 мая 17.05
Краснодар
:
Ахмат
17 мая 17.05
ЦСКА
:
Тамбов
17 мая 17.05
Динамо
:
Оренбург
17 мая 17.05
Рубин
:
Спартак
17 мая 17.05
Крылья Советов
:
Сочи
17 мая 17.05
Уфа
:
Арсенал
17 мая 17.05
Урал
:
Локомотив