Матчи
Группа A
07 окт 21:45 07.10 |
Люксембург
|
0:1 |
Швеция
|
07 окт 21:45 07.10 |
Нидерланды
|
4:1 |
Белоруссия
|
07 окт 21:45 07.10 |
Франция
|
4:1 |
Болгария
|
# | Команда | И | В | Н | П | М | О |
1 | Нидерланды | 2 1 1 | 1 1 0 | 1 0 1 | 0 0 0 | 5-2 4-1 1-1 | 4 3 1 |
2 | Франция | 2 1 1 | 1 1 0 | 1 0 1 | 0 0 0 | 4-1 4-1 0-0 | 4 3 1 |
3 | Швеция | 2 1 1 | 1 0 1 | 1 1 0 | 0 0 0 | 2-1 1-1 1-0 | 4 1 3 |
4 | Болгария | 2 1 1 | 1 1 0 | 0 0 0 | 1 0 1 | 5-7 4-3 1-4 | 3 3 0 |
5 | Белоруссия | 2 1 1 | 0 0 0 | 1 1 0 | 1 0 1 | 1-4 0-0 1-4 | 1 1 0 |
6 | Люксембург | 2 1 1 | 0 0 0 | 0 0 0 | 2 1 1 | 3-5 0-1 3-4 | 0 0 0 |
Группа B
07 окт 21:45 07.10 |
Венгрия
|
2:3 |
Швейцария
|
07 окт 21:45 07.10 |
Португалия
|
6:0 |
Андорра
|
07 окт 21:45 07.10 |
Латвия
|
0:2 |
Фарерские острова
|
# | Команда | И | В | Н | П | М | О |
1 | Швейцария | 2 1 1 | 2 1 1 | 0 0 0 | 0 0 0 | 5-2 2-0 3-2 | 6 3 3 |
2 | Фарерские о-ва | 2 1 1 | 1 0 1 | 1 1 0 | 0 0 0 | 2-0 0-0 2-0 | 4 1 3 |
3 | Португалия | 2 1 1 | 1 1 0 | 0 0 0 | 1 0 1 | 6-2 6-0 0-2 | 3 3 0 |
4 | Латвия | 2 1 1 | 1 0 1 | 0 0 0 | 1 1 0 | 1-2 0-2 1-0 | 3 0 3 |
5 | Венгрия | 2 1 1 | 0 0 0 | 1 0 1 | 1 1 0 | 2-3 2-3 0-0 | 1 0 1 |
6 | Андорра | 2 1 1 | 0 0 0 | 0 0 0 | 2 1 1 | 0-7 0-1 0-6 | 0 0 0 |
Группа C
08 окт 19:00 08.10 |
Азербайджан
|
1:0 |
Норвегия
|
08 окт 21:45 08.10 |
Северная Ирландия
|
4:0 |
Сан-Марино
|
08 окт 21:45 08.10 |
Германия
|
3:0 |
Чехия
|
# | Команда | И | В | Н | П | М | О |
1 | Германия | 2 1 1 | 2 1 1 | 0 0 0 | 0 0 0 | 6-0 3-0 3-0 | 6 3 3 |
2 | Азербайджан | 2 1 1 | 2 1 1 | 0 0 0 | 0 0 0 | 2-0 1-0 1-0 | 6 3 3 |
3 | Северная Ирландия | 2 1 1 | 1 1 0 | 1 0 1 | 0 0 0 | 4-0 4-0 0-0 | 4 3 1 |
4 | Чехия | 2 1 1 | 0 0 0 | 1 1 0 | 1 0 1 | 0-3 0-0 0-3 | 1 1 0 |
5 | Норвегия | 2 1 1 | 0 0 0 | 0 0 0 | 2 1 1 | 0-4 0-3 0-1 | 0 0 0 |
6 | Сан-Марино | 2 1 1 | 0 0 0 | 0 0 0 | 2 1 1 | 0-5 0-1 0-4 | 0 0 0 |
Группа D
06 окт 21:45 06.10 |
Молдавия
|
0:3 |
Сербия
|
06 окт 21:45 06.10 |
Австрия
|
2:2 |
Уэльс
|
06 окт 21:45 06.10 |
Ирландия
|
1:0 |
Грузия
|
# | Команда | И | В | Н | П | М | О |
1 | Уэльс | 2 1 1 | 1 1 0 | 1 0 1 | 0 0 0 | 6-2 4-0 2-2 | 4 3 1 |
2 | Сербия | 2 1 1 | 1 0 1 | 1 1 0 | 0 0 0 | 5-2 2-2 3-0 | 4 1 3 |
3 | Австрия | 2 1 1 | 1 0 1 | 1 1 0 | 0 0 0 | 4-3 2-2 2-1 | 4 1 3 |
4 | Ирландия | 2 1 1 | 1 1 0 | 1 0 1 | 0 0 0 | 3-2 1-0 2-2 | 4 3 1 |
5 | Грузия | 2 1 1 | 0 0 0 | 0 0 0 | 2 1 1 | 1-3 1-2 0-1 | 0 0 0 |
6 | Молдавия | 2 1 1 | 0 0 0 | 0 0 0 | 2 1 1 | 0-7 0-3 0-4 | 0 0 0 |
Группа E
08 окт 19:00 08.10 |
Черногория
|
5:0 |
Казахстан
|
08 окт 19:00 08.10 |
Армения
|
0:5 |
Румыния
|
08 окт 21:45 08.10 |
Польша
|
3:2 |
Дания
|
# | Команда | И | В | Н | П | М | О |
1 | Румыния | 2 1 1 | 1 0 1 | 1 1 0 | 0 0 0 | 6-1 1-1 5-0 | 4 1 3 |
2 | Черногория | 2 1 1 | 1 1 0 | 1 0 1 | 0 0 0 | 6-1 5-0 1-1 | 4 3 1 |
3 | Польша | 2 1 1 | 1 1 0 | 1 0 1 | 0 0 0 | 5-4 3-2 2-2 | 4 3 1 |
4 | Дания | 2 1 1 | 1 1 0 | 0 0 0 | 1 0 1 | 3-3 1-0 2-3 | 3 3 0 |
5 | Казахстан | 2 1 1 | 0 0 0 | 1 1 0 | 1 0 1 | 2-7 2-2 0-5 | 1 1 0 |
6 | Армения | 2 1 1 | 0 0 0 | 0 0 0 | 2 1 1 | 0-6 0-5 0-1 | 0 0 0 |
Группа F
08 окт 19:00 08.10 |
Англия
|
2:0 |
Мальта
|
08 окт 21:45 08.10 |
Шотландия
|
1:1 |
Литва
|
08 окт 21:45 08.10 |
Словения
|
1:0 |
Словакия
|
# | Команда | И | В | Н | П | М | О |
1 | Англия | 2 1 1 | 2 1 1 | 0 0 0 | 0 0 0 | 3-0 2-0 1-0 | 6 3 3 |
2 | Шотландия | 2 1 1 | 1 0 1 | 1 1 0 | 0 0 0 | 6-2 1-1 5-1 | 4 1 3 |
3 | Словения | 2 1 1 | 1 1 0 | 1 0 1 | 0 0 0 | 3-2 1-0 2-2 | 4 3 1 |
4 | Литва | 2 1 1 | 0 0 0 | 2 1 1 | 0 0 0 | 3-3 2-2 1-1 | 2 1 1 |
5 | Словакия | 2 1 1 | 0 0 0 | 0 0 0 | 2 1 1 | 0-2 0-1 0-1 | 0 0 0 |
6 | Мальта | 2 1 1 | 0 0 0 | 0 0 0 | 2 1 1 | 1-7 1-5 0-2 | 0 0 0 |
Группа G
06 окт 21:45 06.10 |
Северная Македония
|
1:2 |
Израиль
|
06 окт 21:45 06.10 |
Италия
|
1:1 |
Испания
|
06 окт 21:45 06.10 |
Лихтенштейн
|
0:2 |
Албания
|
# | Команда | И | В | Н | П | М | О |
1 | Албания | 2 1 1 | 2 1 1 | 0 0 0 | 0 0 0 | 4-1 2-1 2-0 | 6 3 3 |
2 | Испания | 2 1 1 | 1 1 0 | 1 0 1 | 0 0 0 | 9-1 8-0 1-1 | 4 3 1 |
3 | Италия | 2 1 1 | 1 0 1 | 1 1 0 | 0 0 0 | 4-2 1-1 3-1 | 4 1 3 |
4 | Израиль | 2 1 1 | 1 0 1 | 0 0 0 | 1 1 0 | 3-4 1-3 2-1 | 3 0 3 |
5 | Македония | 2 1 1 | 0 0 0 | 0 0 0 | 2 1 1 | 2-4 1-2 1-2 | 0 0 0 |
6 | Лихтенштейн | 2 1 1 | 0 0 0 | 0 0 0 | 2 1 1 | 0-10 0-2 0-8 | 0 0 0 |
Группа H
07 окт 21:45 07.10 |
Греция
|
2:0 |
Кипр
|
07 окт 21:45 07.10 |
Бельгия
|
4:0 |
Босния и Герцеговина
|
07 окт 21:45 07.10 |
Эстония
|
4:0 |
Гибралтар
|
# | Команда | И | В | Н | П | М | О |
1 | Бельгия | 2 1 1 | 2 1 1 | 0 0 0 | 0 0 0 | 7-0 4-0 3-0 | 6 3 3 |
2 | Греция | 2 1 1 | 2 1 1 | 0 0 0 | 0 0 0 | 6-1 2-0 4-1 | 6 3 3 |
3 | Босния и Герцеговина | 2 1 1 | 1 1 0 | 0 0 0 | 1 0 1 | 5-4 5-0 0-4 | 3 3 0 |
4 | Эстония | 2 1 1 | 1 1 0 | 0 0 0 | 1 0 1 | 4-5 4-0 0-5 | 3 3 0 |
5 | Кипр | 2 1 1 | 0 0 0 | 0 0 0 | 2 1 1 | 0-5 0-3 0-2 | 0 0 0 |
6 | Гибралтар | 2 1 1 | 0 0 0 | 0 0 0 | 2 1 1 | 1-8 1-4 0-4 | 0 0 0 |
Группа I
06 окт 21:45 06.10 |
Турция
|
2:2 |
Украина
|
06 окт 21:45 06.10 |
Исландия
|
3:2 |
Финляндия
|
06 окт 21:45 06.10 |
Косово
|
0:6 |
Хорватия
|
# | Команда | И | В | Н | П | М | О |
1 | Хорватия | 2 1 1 | 1 0 1 | 1 1 0 | 0 0 0 | 7-1 1-1 6-0 | 4 1 3 |
2 | Исландия | 2 1 1 | 1 1 0 | 1 0 1 | 0 0 0 | 4-3 3-2 1-1 | 4 3 1 |
3 | Украина | 2 1 1 | 0 0 0 | 2 1 1 | 0 0 0 | 3-3 1-1 2-2 | 2 1 1 |
4 | Турция | 2 1 1 | 0 0 0 | 2 1 1 | 0 0 0 | 3-3 2-2 1-1 | 2 1 1 |
5 | Финляндия | 2 1 1 | 0 0 0 | 1 1 0 | 1 0 1 | 3-4 1-1 2-3 | 1 1 0 |
6 | Косово | 2 1 1 | 0 0 0 | 1 0 1 | 1 1 0 | 1-7 0-6 1-1 | 1 0 1 |
Цифры тура
Параметр | Тур | Сезон |
---|---|---|
Матчи | 27 | 270 |
Голы | 92 | 794 |
Хозяева | 56 | 454 |
Гости | 36 | 340 |
Средняя результативность | 3.41 | 2.94 |
Первый тайм | 43 | 353 |
Второй тайм | 49 | 441 |
Пенальти | 9 | 67 |
Реализовано пенальти | 7 | 55 |
Предупреждения | 98 | 957 |
Удаления | 6 | 45 |
Зрители | 0 | 0 |
Средняя посещаемость | 0 | 0 |
Победы хозяев | 15 | 130 |
Ничьи (нулевые) | 4(0) | 48(14) |
Победы гостей | 8 | 92 |
Статистика игроков
Бомбардиры
Голы (Пенальти)
Ассистенты
Передачи
Гол + пас
Голы + передачи